Freedom Day 5k 2014

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2014


owensboro area runners and walkers club inc. OARWC

Runner

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Shea Thrash                                            2000    24   M       1 ovall               16:52.7     16:53.5      5:26/M
      2    Ben Gessnes                                            1231    25   M       1 25-29               17:20.3     17:20.6      5:35/M
      3    Tim Roman                         Evansville  IN       1207    37   M       1 35-39               18:04.3     18:05.4      5:50/M
      4    David Eckardt                                          2998    44   M       1 Top Fin             18:05.1     18:05.6      5:50/M
      5    Jim Turpen                                             1210    34   M       1 30-34               18:20.9     18:21.5      5:55/M
      6    Zach Werne                                             2999    19   M       1 15-19               18:31.7     18:32.7      5:58/M
      7    Derek Harris                      Owensboro  KY        1870    36   M       2 35-39               18:47.1     18:50.8      6:04/M
      8    Gene Mesker                       Evansville  IN       1838    55   M       1 Top Fin             18:56.1     18:56.8      6:06/M
      9    Jerrod Smith                      Evansville  IN       1887    34   M       2 30-34               18:56.9     18:56.9      6:06/M
     10    George-David Marsh                                     1998    15   M       2 15-19               19:01.9     19:02.8      6:08/M
     11    Rachel Mason                      Hixson  TN           1944    28   F       1 ovall               19:43.5     19:44.5      6:22/M
     12    Ken McDonald                      Mt Vernon  IN        1939    56   M       1 55-59               19:44.3     19:46.0      6:22/M
     13    Evan Taylor                       Owensboro  KY        1236    45   M       1 45-49               20:03.8     20:05.2      6:28/M
     14    Mendal Fitzgerald                 Owensboro  KY        1922    17   M       3 15-19               20:06.5     20:09.9      6:29/M
     15    Aaron Lee                         Owensboro  KY        1872    15   M       4 15-19               20:14.2     20:15.6      6:32/M
     16    Eric Hoagland                     Owensboro  KY        1826    39   M       3 35-39               20:27.2     20:29.9      6:36/M
     17    Breanna Alderton                  Owensboro            1800    14   F       1  1-14               20:29.0     20:29.6      6:36/M
     18    Janna Hendrix                     Owensboro  KY        1956    46   F       1 Top Fin             20:36.7     20:39.0      6:39/M
     19    Kaleigh Chanley                   Owensboro  KY        1214    15   F       1 15-19               20:44.6     20:46.0      6:41/M
     20    Landon Dame                                            1220    20   M       1 20-24               20:53.2     20:58.5      6:44/M
     21    Ben Martin                                             1215    36   M       4 35-39               20:53.9     20:57.7      6:44/M
     22    Nick Ivey                         Owensboro  KY        1209    39   M       5 35-39               20:57.2     20:59.9      6:45/M
     23    Rebecca Haines                    Owensboro  KY        1228    31   F       1 30-34               21:08.8     21:10.1      6:49/M
     24    Anna Taylor                       Owensboro  KY        1205    21   F       1 20-24               21:12.9     21:13.7      6:50/M
     25    Scott Lefler                                           1226    21   M       2 20-24               21:23.3     21:25.0      6:54/M
     26    Charlie Hall                      Owensboro  KY        1823    15   M       5 15-19               21:23.9     21:29.8      6:54/M
     27    trevor neal                       owensboro  KY        1928    44   M       1 40-44               21:44.4     21:52.0      7:01/M
     28    Kurt Voelkel                                           1992    56   M       2 55-59               21:45.3     21:46.4      7:01/M
     29    Allan Stockinger                  Owensboro  KY        1949    35   M       6 35-39               21:59.0     22:03.0      7:05/M
     30    Aaron Johnson                     Owensboro  KY        2857    44   M       2 40-44               22:03.2     22:10.8      7:07/M
     31    Buddy Vanover                                          1224    55   M       3 55-59               22:13.8     22:15.1      7:10/M
     32    William Bennett                   Owensboro  KY        1203    17   M       6 15-19               22:14.9     22:31.0      7:10/M
     33    Rachel Mesplay                    Owensboro  KY        1839    39   F       1 35-39               22:19.2     22:26.3      7:12/M
     34    Nathan Jones                      Philpot  KY          1830    15   M       7 15-19               22:28.0     22:30.0      7:15/M
     35    Elizabeth Morgan                  Evansville  IN       1840    35   F       2 35-39               22:35.3     22:37.0      7:17/M
     36    David Manion                      Henderson  KY        1836    52   M       1 50-54               22:39.9     22:44.9      7:18/M
     37    Tom Schwinghammez                                      2979    50   M       2 50-54               22:45.2     22:47.9      7:20/M
     38    Ryan Quisenberry                  Hawesville  KY       1878    34   M       3 30-34               22:49.8     22:55.8      7:22/M
     39    Scott Hamilton                    Owensboro  KY        1824    56   M       4 55-59               22:50.9     22:56.8      7:22/M
     40    Michael Hagan                     Philpot  KY          1926    28   M       2 25-29               22:53.0     23:16.4      7:23/M
     41    Michael Baim                                           2987    39   M       7 35-39               23:01.2     23:05.8      7:25/M
     42    Jeff Miller                       Owensboro  KY        1896    58   M       5 55-59               23:01.3     23:24.6      7:25/M
     43    Jeremy Kemplin                                         1216    37   M       8 35-39               23:08.1     23:12.3      7:28/M
     44    Sarah Campbell                    Owensboro  KY        2866    38   F       3 35-39               23:08.1     23:14.8      7:28/M
     45    Mack Cummings                     Lewisport  KY        1867    39   M       9 35-39               23:09.2     23:13.1      7:28/M
     46    Kevin Basham                      Owensboro  KY        1803    34   M       4 30-34               23:13.5     23:30.3      7:29/M
     47    Comanche Estes                    Philpot  KY          1934    20   M       3 20-24               23:33.4     23:40.5      7:36/M
     48    JoAnn Lee                         Owensboro  KY        1833    46   F       1 45-49               23:37.1     23:44.5      7:37/M
     49    Nick Massie                       Owensboro  KY        1914    20   M       4 20-24               23:42.4     23:42.4      7:39/M
     50    John Mark Tyler                   Owensboro  KY        1854    29   M       3 25-29               23:49.4     24:01.2      7:41/M
     51    Olivia Foster                     Owensboro  KY        1815    17   F       2 15-19               24:00.8     24:06.7      7:45/M
     52    Mike Nealen                                            1233    41   M       3 40-44               24:14.2     24:22.7      7:49/M
     53    Shelly Tyler                      Owensboro  KY        1853    28   F       1 25-29               24:15.0     24:25.4      7:49/M
     54    Andrea Nordhoff                   Jasper  IN           1892    33   F       2 30-34               24:17.1     24:18.7      7:50/M
     55    John Midkiff                      Owensboro  KY        1874    49   M       2 45-49               24:26.2     24:29.0      7:53/M
     56    Taylor Watson                     Eureka  IL           1947    20   F       2 20-24               24:28.0     24:36.2      7:54/M
     57    Lori Hoagland                     Owensboro  KY        1827    32   F       3 30-34               24:33.1     24:39.7      7:55/M
     58    Andrea Hardesty                   Owensboro  KY        1227    35   F       4 35-39               24:35.9     24:44.1      7:56/M
     59    Michele Jones                     Philpot  KY          1829    46   F       2 45-49               24:36.0     24:43.7      7:56/M
     60    Spencer Taylor                      KY                 1888    38   M      10 35-39               24:36.0     24:38.2      7:56/M
     61    Abbye Huelsman                                         1954    13   F       2  1-14               24:36.0     24:40.5      7:56/M
     62    Keith Wells                       Hawesville  KY       1889    47   M       3 45-49               24:39.8     24:43.1      7:57/M
     63    Melissa Gather                    Rumsey  KY           1816    44   F       1 40-44               24:42.7     24:48.8      7:58/M
     64    Mark Lee                          Philpot  KY          1834    52   M       3 50-54               24:43.8     24:52.9      7:58/M
     65    JEFF HENTON                       Philpot  KY          2997    52   M       4 50-54               24:44.1     24:46.0      7:59/M
     66    Ronnie Abell                                           1773    49   M       4 45-49               24:45.8     25:13.1      7:59/M
     67    Randy Ketcham                     Mount Vernon  IN     1938    46   M       5 45-49               24:46.1     24:56.0      7:59/M
     68    Donald Sutcliffe                  Tell City  IN        1852    61   M       1 60-64               24:56.5     24:58.8      8:03/M
     69    Katlyn Duke                                            1202    20   F       3 20-24               25:06.3     25:19.4      8:06/M
     70    Tom Durbin                        Owensboro            1986    43   M       4 40-44               25:07.5     25:14.5      8:06/M
     71    Danielle Durbin                                        1987    15   F       3 15-19               25:16.0     25:22.4      8:09/M
     72    Alex Scheithe                     Owensboro  42301     2996    12   F       3  1-14               25:18.3     25:24.5      8:10/M
     73    Pat Hardesty                      Philpot  KY          1902    47   M       6 45-49               25:19.8     25:44.7      8:10/M
     74    Andrea Roman                      Evansville  IN       1206    27   F       2 25-29               25:24.2     25:30.8      8:12/M
     75    nick mcrary                                            1689    33   M       5 30-34               25:25.8     25:29.3      8:12/M
     76    Camille Hayden                    Utica  KY            1211    24   F       4 20-24               25:33.1     25:36.3      8:15/M
     77    Rodney Alan Bradley                                    2992    19   M       8 15-19               25:37.5     25:45.1      8:16/M
     78    Miles Mason                       Hixson  TN           1943    31   M       6 30-34               25:54.0     26:01.4      8:21/M
     79    Carl Goff                         Leitchfield  KY      1818    57   M       6 55-59               26:02.6     26:02.6      8:24/M
     80    Jonathon Howard                                        1967    15   M       9 15-19               26:08.6     26:21.2      8:26/M
     81    Jennifer Massey                   Owensboro  KY        1837    44   F       2 40-44               26:08.9     26:11.1      8:26/M
     82    Sam Strange                       Loogootee  IN        1893    65   M       1 65-69               26:19.9     26:22.5      8:29/M
     83    Rachel Hardy                      Owensboro  KY        1901    33   F       4 30-34               26:22.8     26:22.8      8:30/M
     84    Jamie Johnston                    Owensboro  KY        1950    48   F       3 45-49               26:27.1     26:34.0      8:32/M
     85    Steve Iler                        Corydon  KY          1920    36   M      11 35-39               26:29.2     26:49.3      8:33/M
     86    Melissa Schwaille                 Owensboro  KY        1847    55   F       1 Top Fin             26:29.4     26:36.3      8:33/M
     87    jen cecil                                              1960    38   F       5 35-39               26:34.2     26:49.6      8:34/M
     88    Jennifer Besecker                 Owensboro  KY        1805    36   F       6 35-39               26:35.2     26:40.1      8:35/M
     89    Kristi Dunn                       Robards  KY          1814    32   F       5 30-34               26:39.0     26:48.2      8:36/M
     90    Casey Woodruff                                         2993    24   F       5 20-24               26:42.1     26:58.9      8:37/M
     91    Dayan Neves                       Owensboro  KY        1999    39   M      12 35-39               26:48.2     26:58.7      8:39/M
     92    Robin Patterson                   Fordsville  KY       1945    41   F       3 40-44               26:51.1     26:59.3      8:40/M
     93    Sonya Simpson                     Owensboro  KY        1993    41   F       4 40-44               26:51.9     26:55.2      8:40/M
     94    Matt Alschbach                    Owensboro  42301     1801    46   M       7 45-49               26:53.2     27:25.6      8:40/M
     95    Steve Burton                                           1204    54   M       5 50-54               26:54.8     27:09.7      8:41/M
     96    David Mitchell                                         1991    67   M       2 65-69               27:01.1     27:07.0      8:43/M
     97    Todd Huston                       Owensboro  42301     1828    36   M      13 35-39               27:31.0     27:40.5      8:53/M
     98    gaye roby                         Owensboro  KY        1879    53   F       1 50-54               27:33.4     27:35.2      8:53/M
     99    George Lohmann                    Owensboro  KY        1835    55   M       7 55-59               27:34.0     27:51.4      8:54/M
    100    Stan Leveo                                             1230    68   M       3 65-69               27:35.9     27:48.1      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    ruth ann selllers                 Boonville  IN        1907    61   F       1 60-64               27:37.7     27:42.9      8:55/M
    102    Brad Huelsman                                          1953    49   M       8 45-49               27:40.0     27:45.2      8:55/M
    103    Jason Cole                        Dixon  KY            1809    40   M       5 40-44               27:49.5     27:56.7      8:58/M
    104    Larry Hostetter                   Owensboro  KY        1930    53   M       6 50-54               27:55.4     28:11.4      9:00/M
    105    Jimmy Gaw                         Owensboro  42301     1912    56   M       8 55-59               28:10.3     28:26.1      9:05/M
    106    Theeo Hagan                       Newburgh  IN         1820    23   M       5 20-24               28:10.5     28:29.1      9:05/M
    107    Shirley Cameron                   Owensboro  KY        1807    61   F       2 60-64               28:14.5     28:22.2      9:06/M
    108    Stephen Baim                                           2985    62   M       2 60-64               28:21.4     28:26.9      9:09/M
    109    Joe Brothers                      Whitesville  KY      2861    47   M       9 45-49               28:28.5     28:44.1      9:11/M
    110    Jolene Hardesty                   Owensboro  KY        1825    58   F       1 55-59               28:30.4     28:50.2      9:12/M
    111    James Barnhart                    Bloomington  IN      1802    48   M      10 45-49               28:37.7     28:52.9      9:14/M
    112    Patty Mitchell                                         1990    60   F       3 60-64               28:38.3     28:47.0      9:14/M
    113    Ashley Altmeyer                                        1232    24   F       6 20-24               28:45.2     28:54.7      9:16/M
    114    Logan McDonald                                         1208    15   M      10 15-19               29:01.3     29:04.9      9:22/M
    115    Greg Gabis                          KY                 1869    42   M       6 40-44               29:04.1     29:24.6      9:23/M
    116    Lyndsay Porter                                         1201    30   F       6 30-34               29:06.2     29:08.7      9:23/M
    117    Diana Schaefer                    Tell City  IN        1846    50   F       2 50-54               29:10.7     29:28.1      9:25/M
    118    Susie Kunze                                            1831    58   F       2 55-59               29:34.0     30:02.0      9:32/M
    119    Tony Rodgers                      Owensboro  KY        1845    52   M       7 50-54               29:38.3     29:52.3      9:34/M
    120    Jackie Shown                      Owensboro  KY        1849    51   F       3 50-54               29:55.1     30:03.3      9:39/M
    121    Jesse Moore                                            1218    15   M      11 15-19               29:55.6     30:16.1      9:39/M
    122    Caitlin Crabtree                                       1219    18   F       4 15-19               30:05.1     30:10.9      9:42/M
    123    Tomee Bunner                      Cannelton  IN        1234    46   F       4 45-49               30:08.7     30:26.3      9:43/M
    124    Dianne Glenn-Birkhead                                  1997    43   M       7 40-44               30:26.6     30:30.0      9:49/M
    125    John Scheithe                     Owensboro  42301     1774    41   M       8 40-44               30:27.3     30:35.0      9:49/M
    126    Joyce Stath                       Cannelton  IN        1905    47   F       5 45-49               30:30.8     30:46.0      9:50/M
    127    Morgan  Cail                      Tell City  IN        1904    25   F       3 25-29               30:30.9     30:46.4      9:50/M
    128    Kay Ketcham                       Mount Vernon  IN     1937    35   F       7 35-39               30:31.6     30:41.0      9:51/M
    129    Brandon Riley                     Owensboro  KY        1843    31   M       7 30-34               30:40.6     31:02.8      9:54/M
    130    Jessica McKinley                  Owensboro  KY        1929    29   F       4 25-29               30:45.2     31:12.0      9:55/M
    131    Charles Poole                     Evansville  IN       1841    59   M       9 55-59               30:45.7     30:58.5      9:55/M
    132    Abigail Baim                                           2989    12   F       4  1-14               30:46.3     30:51.1      9:55/M
    133    Samantha Howard                   Philpot  KY          2991    29   F       5 25-29               30:49.0     31:06.1      9:56/M
    134    noah alvarez                                           1982    17   M      12 15-19               30:53.3     30:57.5      9:58/M
    135    erin hobgood                                           1985    32   F       7 30-34               30:53.5     31:03.3      9:58/M
    136    Caryn Gabbard                                          1962         F       1  0- 0               30:59.2     31:13.7     10:00/M
    137    Andrew Vincent                                         2990    19   M      13 15-19               31:19.3     31:27.6     10:06/M
    138    Michelle LeClere                  St. Meinrad  INDIAN  1832    46   F       6 45-49               31:22.2     31:40.1     10:07/M
    139    Sharon Griffin                    Owensboro  KY        1819    62   F       4 60-64               31:39.5     31:48.1     10:13/M
    140    Aaron Isom                        Philpot  KY          1941    35   M      14 35-39               31:45.6     32:06.8     10:15/M
    141    Lauren Fitzmaurice                Owensboro  KY        1915    29   F       6 25-29               31:56.7     31:59.7     10:18/M
    142    Jennifer Duncan                                        1235    47   F       7 45-49               32:01.4     32:15.9     10:20/M
    143    Chad Patterson                    Fordsville  KY       1946    42   M       9 40-44               32:03.4     32:12.7     10:20/M
    144    David McBride                     Owensboro  KY        1996    59   M      10 55-59               32:17.3     32:31.7     10:25/M
    145    Larkin Wetzel                     Owensboro  KY        1932    27   F       7 25-29               32:17.4     32:20.9     10:25/M
    146    Linz Moore                                             1217    47   F       8 45-49               32:34.2     32:54.2     10:30/M
    147    Hannah Briner                       KY                 1862    19   F       5 15-19               32:34.7     33:04.4     10:30/M
    148    Brittiany Reynolds                                     1212    25   F       8 25-29               32:41.5     32:45.1     10:33/M
    149    Laura Armstrong                   Madisonville  KY     1225    49   F       9 45-49               32:46.7     33:10.7     10:34/M
    150    Will Schmidt                        MN                 1882     9   M       1  1-14               32:47.4     33:01.7     10:35/M
    151    Brett Schmidt                       MN                 1881    44   M      10 40-44               32:48.2     33:02.5     10:35/M
    152    Kristen Carwile                   Hardinsburg  KY      1808    33   F       8 30-34               33:07.4     33:25.0     10:41/M
    153    Sarah Glasgow                     Bowling Green  KY    1817    29   F       9 25-29               33:09.7     33:32.6     10:42/M
    154    Gary Dunn                         Newburgh  IN         1813    55   M      11 55-59               33:10.5     33:29.9     10:42/M
    155    Alexis Smith                      Newburgh  IN         1850    23   F       7 20-24               33:11.2     33:30.4     10:42/M
    156    Katrhy Dunn                       Newburgh  IN         1812    53   F       4 50-54               33:11.6     33:30.7     10:42/M
    157    Andrew Powell                     Henderson  KY        1842    28   M       4 25-29               33:16.5     33:26.4     10:44/M
    158    Ryan Long                                              1970    34   M       8 30-34               33:19.3     33:29.1     10:45/M
    159    Sarah Baim                                             2986    11   F       5  1-14               33:21.7     33:26.8     10:45/M
    160    Tori Norris                       Owensboro  42301     1894    41   F       5 40-44               33:39.8     33:50.6     10:51/M
    161    candace fenton                                         1294    25   F      10 25-29               33:58.0     34:01.9     10:57/M
    162    annie mcrary                                           1690    30   F       9 30-34               34:00.1     34:02.3     10:58/M
    163    Rebekah Baim                                           2988    36   F       8 35-39               34:11.7     34:17.1     11:02/M
    164    LK Burden                         Owensboro  KY        1906    35   M      15 35-39               34:35.6     34:59.9     11:09/M
    165    Angela Bell                       Philpot  KY          1804    39   F       9 35-39               34:42.3     34:58.5     11:12/M
    166    Alex Bennett                        KY                 1860    38   M      16 35-39               34:42.3     34:56.3     11:12/M
    167    Josh Bennett                        KY                 1861     9   M       2  1-14               34:44.2     34:56.1     11:12/M
    168    Aidan Shea                          NY                 1885    16   M      14 15-19               34:49.0     35:01.4     11:14/M
    169    Kelly Davisson                    Madisonville  KY     1811    46   F      10 45-49               34:55.5     35:13.7     11:16/M
    170    Robin Haines                      Corbin  KY           1229    59   F       3 55-59               34:55.6     35:12.0     11:16/M
    171    Mandy Isom                        Philpot  KY          1942    35   F      10 35-39               34:56.4     35:16.9     11:16/M
    172    Mary Hall                         Owensboro  KY        1821    50   F       5 50-54               34:57.0     35:15.3     11:16/M
    173    Sarah Schwaille                   Owensboro  KY        1848    21   F       8 20-24               35:15.7     35:30.2     11:22/M
    174    Sue Brown                         Owensboro  KY        1806    72   F       1 70-99               35:29.5     35:40.1     11:27/M
    175    connie alvarez                                         1981    46   F      11 45-49               35:32.8     35:41.7     11:28/M
    176    Kim Gainer                                             1964    42   F       6 40-44               35:55.5     36:09.2     11:35/M
    177    Allison Lambardi                                       3000    23   F       9 20-24               35:57.0     36:01.4     11:36/M
    178    Tommy Mullins                                          1951    54   M       8 50-54               36:25.3     36:31.8     11:45/M
    179    Carrie Rogers                                          1221    31   F      10 30-34               36:33.6     37:02.1     11:47/M
    180    Byron Rogers                                           1223    40   M      11 40-44               36:33.8     37:01.4     11:47/M
    181    Matthew North                                          2981    34   M       9 30-34               36:41.9     36:52.9     11:50/M
    182    Danielle North                                         2982    32   F      11 30-34               36:42.1     36:53.1     11:50/M
    183    Emily Wyatt                       Owensboro  KY        1948    28   F      11 25-29               36:58.5     37:09.3     11:55/M
    184    Marti Gaw                         Owensboro  KY        1913    49   F      12 45-49               37:26.8     37:45.1     12:05/M
    185    Gary Stath                        Cannelton  IN        1903    63   M       3 60-64               37:37.5     37:59.3     12:08/M
    186    Krystal Williams                  Owensboro  KY        1935    25   F      12 25-29               37:53.4     38:06.6     12:13/M
    187    Connie Hardison                   Owensboro  KY        1936    42   F       7 40-44               37:54.3     38:06.5     12:14/M
    188    Sharon Warren                     Owensboro  42301     2983    60   F       5 60-64               38:22.3     38:38.6     12:23/M
    189    Niki Robinson                     Owensboro  KY        1973    44   F       8 40-44               38:29.9     38:43.0     12:25/M
    190    Sandy Chancellor                  Owensboro  KY        1866    48   F      13 45-49               39:18.8     39:25.3     12:41/M
    191    Keith Morris                      Owensboro  KY        1875    48   M      11 45-49               40:31.7     40:31.7     13:04/M
    192    Ronda Rodgers                     Owensboro  KY        1844    51   F       6 50-54               41:32.0     41:46.4     13:24/M
    193    Tracy Howard                                           1966    48   F      14 45-49               41:43.6     41:55.5     13:27/M
    194    Donna Gardner                     Owensboro  KY        1965    53   F       7 50-54               41:45.5     41:58.3     13:28/M
    195    Chris Wagner                      Tell City  IN        1855    54   M       9 50-54               41:58.0     42:19.2     13:32/M
    196    Logan Fuqua                                            1995    18   M      15 15-19               42:05.3     42:23.6     13:35/M
    197    Rebecca Addington                                      1994    17   F       6 15-19               42:06.4     42:23.5     13:35/M
    198    Caitryn Addington                                      2995    20   F      10 20-24               42:06.6     42:23.5     13:35/M
    199    Jamie King                                             1222    33   M      10 30-34               42:10.1     42:23.6     13:36/M
    200    Felicity Iler                                          1213    9    F       6  1-14               42:15.1     42:34.1     13:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Barbara Baim                                           2984    61   F       6 60-64               42:47.2     42:51.7     13:48/M
    202    Crystal Iler                      Corydon  KY          1776    31   F      12 30-34               42:49.6     43:08.4     13:49/M
    203    Kelli King                                             1969    36   F      11 35-39               43:05.0     43:25.0     13:54/M
    204    Holly-Dale Sims                   Hartford  KY         1975    41   F       9 40-44               44:28.7     44:57.8     14:21/M
    205    Teri Gabis                                             1963    64   F       7 60-64               44:39.8     45:08.9     14:24/M
    206    Cheryl ray                                             1974    38   F      12 35-39               45:49.0     46:05.2     14:47/M
    207    Grace Shea                          NY                 1884    10   F       7  1-14               46:20.7     46:31.2     14:57/M
    208    April Meisenhelder                Owensboro  KY        1971    34   F      13 30-34               46:36.1     46:54.6     15:02/M
    209    Gail Brothers                     whitesville  KY      2899    47   F      15 45-49               46:39.5     46:52.7     15:03/M
    210    Heather Mullican                                       1972    44   F      10 40-44               47:19.8     47:38.8     15:16/M
    211    Jack Shea                           NY                 1886    13   M       3  1-14               47:43.8     47:55.0     15:24/M
    212    Annette Wetzel                    Owensboro  KY        1933    61   F       8 60-64               50:33.7     50:42.7     16:18/M
    213    Emily Kuegel                        IN                 1871    40   F      11 40-44               52:10.8     52:35.4     16:50/M
    214    Maddie-Reese Arnett                 KY                 1859    10   F       8  1-14               54:50.8     55:16.1     17:41/M
    215    Emily Arnett                        OH                 1857    25   F      13 25-29               54:59.0     55:23.7     17:44/M
    216    Amy Schmdt                          MI                 1880    43   F      12 40-44               55:35.4     55:59.4     17:56/M
    217    Ethan Morris                      Owensboro  KY        1876    10   M       4  1-14               55:36.1     55:57.5     17:56/M
    218    Jennifer Morris                   Owensboro  KY        1877    46   F      16 45-49               55:44.7     56:04.8     17:59/M



 

Walker

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Gary White                        Owensboro  KY        1957    66   M       1 Top Fin             28:02.9     28:07.6      9:03/M
      2    shirley fearheilly                                     1988    55   F       1 Top Fin             31:58.6     32:06.8     10:19/M
      3    Martha Brooks                                          2994    63   F       2 Top Fin             32:55.3     33:05.2     10:37/M
      4    Lee Striegel                      Jasper  IN           1851    73   M       2 Top Fin             36:15.5     36:18.4     11:42/M
      5    kayla ralph                       Owensboro  KY        1989    22   F       3 Top Fin             36:16.5     36:20.9     11:42/M
      6    RICK BENNETT                      Owensboro  KY        1955    53   M       3 Top Fin             37:46.6     37:52.1     12:11/M
      7    Frank Davisson                    Madisonville  KY     1810    59   M       1  0-99               42:36.5     42:54.1     13:45/M
      8    Becky Cummings                    Lewisport  KY        1868    40   F       1  0-99               46:41.2     46:52.5     15:04/M
      9    Cynthia Marret                    Owensboro  KY        1873    46   F       2  0-99               49:42.5     50:05.5     16:02/M
     10    Cathy Mullins                                          1952    44   F       3  0-99               50:44.8     50:50.9     16:22/M
     11    Heather Adkins                    Owensboro  KY        1856    43   F       4  0-99               52:04.2     52:30.3     16:48/M
     12    Tammy Kann                                             2980    50   F       5  0-99               52:32.1     52:45.3     16:57/M
     13    Henry Briner                      Utica  KY            1863    12   M       2  0-99               54:58.1     55:28.5     17:44/M
     14    Mark Briner                       Utica  KY            1864    47   M       3  0-99               55:06.7     55:36.8     17:46/M
     15    Karen Briner                      Utica  KY            1865    48   F       6  0-99               55:07.2     55:37.5     17:47/M
     16    Jennifer Bennett                  Jamestown  OH        1927    59   F       7  0-99               55:33.9     55:59.4     17:55/M



 

Unknown

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Unknown Partic. 669                                     669         M       1  0-99               26:15.8     26:17.7