Memorial Day Half-Marathon 2015

Overall Finish List

May 21, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. owensboro area runners & Walkers
UNKNOWN

Half Marathon

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Payne                        Nashville  TN        2876    26   M       1 OVALL             1:16:25.8   1:16:28.4      5:50/M
      2    Pete Ashby                        Owensboro  KY        1910    45   M       1 MSTR              1:23:07.0   1:23:10.8      6:21/M
      3    Eric Spraggins                    Owensboro  KY        2912    25   M       1 25-29             1:23:45.9   1:23:50.7      6:24/M
      4    Joey White                        Madisonville  KY     2941    35   M       1 35-39             1:25:51.8   1:25:57.3      6:33/M
      5    April Woo                         Louisville  KY       2949    36   F       1 OVALL             1:26:12.5   1:26:15.8      6:35/M
      6    Tommy Carr                        Morganfield  KY      1951    48   M       1 45-49             1:26:19.4   1:26:24.2      6:35/M
      7    Jeremiah Mason                    Owensboro  KY        2847    33   M       1 30-34             1:26:34.1   1:26:37.1      6:36/M
      8    Seth Lancaster                    Livermore  KY        2837    22   M       1 20-24             1:27:40.3   1:27:43.8      6:42/M
      9    Donald Small                      Ferdinand  IN        2910    47   M       2 45-49             1:27:46.9   1:27:51.9      6:42/M
     10    Laura Wolles                      Morganfield  KY      2948    24   F       1 20-24             1:30:10.2   1:30:21.7      6:53/M
     11    Robert Wesley                     Greensboro  NC       2938    25   M       2 25-29             1:30:55.2   1:30:58.0      6:56/M
     12    Tracy Green                       Louisville  KY       1987    30   F       1 30-34             1:31:26.7   1:31:30.0      6:59/M
     13    Scott Searcy                      Owensboro  KY        2902    55   M       1 GM                1:32:08.1   1:32:13.4      7:02/M
     14    Jacob Schrecker                   Owensboro  KY        2898    18   M       1 15-19             1:32:43.4   1:32:48.3      7:05/M
     15    Kevin Hooker                      Owensboro  KY        2817    46   M       3 45-49             1:34:15.4   1:34:19.8      7:12/M
     16    Monte Gannon                      Owensboro  KY        1981    39   M       2 35-39             1:34:56.6   1:35:01.1      7:15/M
     17    Garret Merriam                    Evansville  IN       2854    37   M       3 35-39             1:35:30.6   1:35:36.9      7:17/M
     18    Lisa Millay                       Owensboro  KY        2858    38   F       1 35-39             1:35:36.5   1:35:46.0      7:18/M
     19    Tommy Rowland                     Owensboro  KY        2894    42   M       1 40-44             1:35:48.0   1:35:55.3      7:19/M
     20    Steve Johnson                     Whitesville  KY      2827    51   M       1 50-54             1:35:52.3   1:36:09.1      7:19/M
     21    Griffin Kelley                    Owensboro  KY        2831    21   M       2 20-24             1:36:20.3   1:36:24.3      7:21/M
     22    Bill Baker                        Smyrna  TN           1935    64   M       1 60-64             1:36:46.0   1:36:51.8      7:23/M
     23    Russell Durrance                  Providence  KY       1973    44   M       2 40-44             1:36:53.1   1:37:04.4      7:24/M
     24    Ken McDonald                      Mt Vernon  IN        2849    56   M       1 55-59             1:37:49.2   1:37:55.1      7:28/M
     25    Faith Dearmond                    Newburgh  IN         1967    35   F       2 35-39             1:38:31.9   1:38:36.6      7:31/M
     26    Cathy Downes                      Evansville  IN       1970    46   F       1 MSTR              1:39:08.3   1:39:16.6      7:34/M
     27    Glenn Walker                      Paducah  KY          2930    45   M       4 45-49             1:39:52.4   1:39:58.9      7:37/M
     28    Zach Baker                        Philpot  KY          1936    15   M       2 15-19             1:40:05.6   1:40:20.3      7:38/M
     29    Craig Phifer                      Newburgh  IN         2883    30   M       2 30-34             1:42:33.0   1:42:41.5      7:50/M
     30    Jennier Falloway                  Whitesville  KY      1977    32   F       2 30-34             1:42:49.2   1:42:59.4      7:51/M
     31    Sarah Campbell                    Owensboro  KY        1949    39   F       3 35-39             1:42:55.3   1:43:07.0      7:51/M
     32    Paul Bloom                        Lewisport  KY        1943    48   M       5 45-49             1:43:06.1   1:43:31.3      7:52/M
     33    Elizabeth Morgan                  Evansville  IN       2862    36   F       4 35-39             1:43:14.4   1:43:19.6      7:53/M
     34    Allan Stockinger                  Owensboro  KY        2914    36   M       4 35-39             1:43:22.4   1:43:40.0      7:53/M
     35    Rachel Adkins                     Union  KY            1865    20   F       2 20-24             1:43:24.1   1:43:29.4      7:54/M
     36    Michael Hagan                     Philpot  KY          1993    29   M       3 25-29             1:43:29.2   1:43:36.1      7:54/M
     37    Nicholas Knott                    Lewisport  KY        2833    28   M       4 25-29             1:43:39.1   1:43:46.5      7:55/M
     38    Jason Long                        Newburgh  IN         2843    35   M       5 35-39             1:44:26.3   1:44:36.2      7:58/M
     39    Mack Cummings                     Lewisport  KY        1961    40   M       3 40-44             1:45:05.0   1:45:17.9      8:01/M
     40    Heather Schroeder                 Rockport  IN         2899    40   F       1 40-44             1:45:26.3   1:45:38.4      8:03/M
     41    Drake Perkins                     Bowling Green  KY    2879    15   M       3 15-19             1:45:36.7   1:45:40.8      8:04/M
     42    Carissa Dukes                     Greenwood  IN        1971    31   F       3 30-34             1:45:45.0   1:45:50.9      8:04/M
     43    Maricela Soberanes                Austin  TX           2911    40   F       2 40-44             1:46:23.0   1:46:28.6      8:07/M
     44    William Yoakum                    Hopkinsville  KY     2953    58   M       2 55-59             1:47:45.0   1:48:02.4      8:14/M
     45    Darrell Barker                    Hawesville  KY       1938    50   M       2 50-54             1:48:01.7   1:48:10.6      8:15/M
     46    John Weafer                       Owensboro  KY        2936    37   M       6 35-39             1:48:30.8   1:48:39.9      8:17/M
     47    Rowella Weafer                    Owensboro  KY        2937    34   F       4 30-34             1:48:31.1   1:48:40.3      8:17/M
     48    Jo Ann Lee                        Owensboro  KY        2839    47   F       1 45-49             1:48:40.5   1:48:51.9      8:18/M
     49    Kelsey Baetzel                    Westview  KY         1933    23   F       3 20-24             1:48:58.2   1:49:06.4      8:19/M
     50    Edwin Adkins                      Union  KY            1879    53   M       3 50-54             1:49:13.1   1:49:25.0      8:20/M
     51    Jenelle Goebel                    Evansville  IN       1983    34   F       5 30-34             1:49:13.9   1:49:30.1      8:20/M
     52    Gerald Bailey                     Glencoe  KY          1934    63   M       2 60-64             1:49:39.6   1:49:44.9      8:22/M
     53    Joseph House                      Owensboro  KY        2819    35   M       7 35-39             1:49:40.9   1:49:48.4      8:22/M
     54    Kathy Napier                      Bowling Green  KY    2866    46   F       2 45-49             1:49:55.3   1:50:05.4      8:23/M
     55    Cao Pham                          Newburgh  IN         2882    56   M       3 55-59             1:51:02.8   1:51:07.9      8:29/M
     56    Michelle Walker                   Newburgh  IN         2931    45   F       3 45-49             1:51:35.8   1:51:43.1      8:31/M
     57    Mark Pierce                       Greenville  KY       2884    54   M       4 50-54             1:52:39.1   1:52:47.2      8:36/M
     58    Karlee Hoffman                    Owensboro  KY        2816    15   F       1 15-19             1:53:12.5   1:53:30.9      8:38/M
     59    James V Ward Jr                   Henderson  KY        2934    49   M       6 45-49             1:53:35.1   1:53:47.8      8:40/M
     60    Jorge Quiroz                      Evansville  IN       2886    53   M       5 50-54             1:53:53.4   1:54:06.2      8:42/M
     61    Donald Sutcliffe                  Gatchel  IN          2919    62   M       3 60-64             1:54:07.7   1:54:18.8      8:43/M
     62    Jennifer Tomblinson               Owensboro  KY        2924    41   F       3 40-44             1:54:10.1   1:54:18.6      8:43/M
     63    Stacey Depriest                   Owensboro  KY        1968    21   F       4 20-24             1:54:15.9   1:54:32.5      8:43/M
     64    Nathan Perkins                    Bowling Green  KY    2880    40   M       4 40-44             1:54:20.6   1:54:33.5      8:44/M
     65    Destiny Miles                     Philpot  KY          2856    12   F       1  1-14             1:54:27.4   1:54:46.1      8:44/M
     66    Michael Murphy                    Owensboro  KY        2864    35   M       8 35-39             1:54:28.8   1:54:43.2      8:44/M
     67    Scott Warren                      Owensboro  KY        2935    35   M       9 35-39             1:54:45.3   1:54:59.5      8:46/M
     68    Michele Ricketts                  Evansville  IN       2889    35   F       5 35-39             1:54:55.3   1:55:03.0      8:46/M
     69    Leah Hoffherr                     Evansville  IN       2815    34   F       6 30-34             1:54:56.1   1:55:03.9      8:46/M
     70    John Miller                       Owensboro  KY        2859    57   M       4 55-59             1:54:56.6   1:55:18.2      8:46/M
     71    Sophia Fischer-Ettensohn          Tell City  IN        1980    40   F       4 40-44             1:55:08.3   1:55:21.9      8:47/M
     72    William Sutherlin                 Calhoun  KY          2920    28   M       5 25-29             1:55:22.2   1:55:26.6      8:48/M
     73    Mark Lee                          Owensboro  KY        2840    53   M       6 50-54             1:55:43.5   1:55:55.3      8:50/M
     74    Chelsea Luttrell                  Fishers  IN          2844    26   F       1 25-29             1:55:56.3   1:56:06.7      8:51/M
     75    Lauren Schmitt                    Wadesville  IN       2897    25   F       2 25-29             1:55:56.5   1:56:06.9      8:51/M
     76    Miki Fields                       Newburgh  IN         1978    51   F       1 GM                1:56:11.8   1:56:20.1      8:52/M
     77    Tim Green                         Owensboro  KY        1986    51   M       7 50-54             1:56:23.3   1:56:34.4      8:53/M
     78    Jessica Porter                    Glasgow  KY          2885    42   F       5 40-44             1:56:55.7   1:57:15.5      8:55/M
     79    Tom Stofleth                      Evansville  IN       2915    60   M       4 60-64             1:56:59.4   1:57:07.6      8:56/M
     80    Darryl Brown                      Louisville  KY       1947    41   M       5 40-44             1:57:06.0   1:57:26.6      8:56/M
     81    Andrea Hadley                     Chandler  IN         1992    27   F       3 25-29             1:57:17.1   1:57:30.1      8:57/M
     82    Sharon Edgley                     Millwood  KY         1975    50   F       1 50-54             1:57:30.8   1:57:40.0      8:58/M
     83    Leslie Craft                      Dawson Spings  KY    1958    29   F       4 25-29             1:58:17.1   1:58:34.1      9:02/M
     84    Lori Hoagland                     Owensboro  KY        2000    33   F       7 30-34             1:58:32.3   1:58:41.5      9:03/M
     85    Deborah Fillman                   Owensboro  KY        1979    54   F       2 50-54             1:58:44.5   1:58:53.7      9:04/M
     86    Sara Stone                        Evansville  IN       2916    32   F       8 30-34             1:59:51.9   2:00:08.3      9:09/M
     87    Kathryn Carpenter                 Bowling Green  KY    1950    26   F       5 25-29             1:59:57.4   2:00:17.6      9:09/M
     88    Cheyenne Oliver                   Tennyson  IN         2870    21   F       5 20-24             2:00:08.1   2:00:19.2      9:10/M
     89    Josh Medler                       Fort Branch  IN      2853    32   M       3 30-34             2:00:22.8   2:00:46.2      9:11/M
     90    Marti Carver                      Greenville  KY       1953    48   F       4 45-49             2:00:51.3   2:00:57.3      9:14/M
     91    Kimberly Woodall                  Owensboro  KY        2950    50   F       3 50-54             2:00:53.9   2:01:03.1      9:14/M
     92    Mary Nienaber                     Newburgh  IN         2869    44   F       6 40-44             2:00:58.3   2:01:04.8      9:14/M
     93    Rachel Hicks                      Owensboro  KY        1999    19   F       2 15-19             2:01:31.9   2:01:43.9      9:17/M
     94    Cynthia Griffith                  Evansville  IN       1988    61   F       1 60-64             2:01:32.8   2:01:50.4      9:17/M
     95    Lee Anderson                      Owensboro  KY        1885    57   M       5 55-59             2:01:45.6   2:02:08.0      9:18/M
     96    Suzanne Anderson                  Owensboro  KY        1903    49   F       5 45-49             2:01:46.4   2:02:08.5      9:18/M
     97    Jennifer Long                     Newburgh  IN         2842    32   F       9 30-34             2:01:50.4   2:02:01.6      9:18/M
     98    Lauren McMillen                   Evansville  IN       2851    24   F       6 20-24             2:02:12.5   2:02:19.6      9:20/M
     99    Eric McMillen                     Evansville  IN       2850    45   M       7 45-49             2:02:18.4   2:02:26.1      9:20/M
    100    Sandee McMillen                   Evansville  IN       2852    45   F       6 45-49             2:02:19.1   2:02:26.4      9:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Wes Hamilton                      Owensboro  KY        1994    29   M       6 25-29             2:02:23.8   2:02:30.3      9:21/M
    102    Gary White                        Owensboro  KY        2943    67   M       1 65-69             2:02:23.8   2:02:30.0      9:21/M
    103    David Robinson III                Evansville  IN       2892    46   M       8 45-49             2:02:35.0   2:02:48.7      9:21/M
    104    Joshua Clary                      Owensboro  KY        1955    31   M       4 30-34             2:02:39.4   2:02:54.4      9:22/M
    105    Ryan Quisenberry                  Owensboro  KY        2887    35   M      10 35-39             2:03:20.7   2:03:47.0      9:25/M
    106    Lindsey Durbin                    Owensboro  KY        1972    28   F       6 25-29             2:03:27.1   2:03:37.7      9:25/M
    107    Melissa Schwallie                 Owensboro  KY        2900    56   F       1 55-59             2:04:05.2   2:04:14.5      9:28/M
    108    Tina Leslie                       Dixon  KY            2841    46   F       7 45-49             2:04:43.4   2:04:50.3      9:31/M
    109    David Wilson                      Mackville  KY        2945    48   M       9 45-49             2:05:01.1   2:05:13.8      9:33/M
    110    Amber Wetzel                      Lamar  IN            2940    36   F       6 35-39             2:05:23.2   2:05:36.0      9:34/M
    111    Faith Dant                        Owensboro  KY        1963    27   F       7 25-29             2:05:52.8   2:06:08.4      9:36/M
    112    Clinton Colenares                 Vestavia Turnham  A  1956    46   M      10 45-49             2:06:04.3   2:06:13.9      9:37/M
    113    Miriam Peay                       Owensboro  KY        2878    54   F       4 50-54             2:06:07.6   2:06:28.7      9:38/M
    114    Mike Payne                        Fort Branch  IN      2877    43   M       6 40-44             2:07:11.3   2:07:31.3      9:43/M
    115    Jennifer Land                     Tell City  IN        2838    43   F       7 40-44             2:07:30.9   2:07:45.3      9:44/M
    116    Woody Rodgers                     Hanson  KY           2893    49   M      11 45-49             2:08:01.2   2:08:20.5      9:46/M
    117    Mary Jane Beckort                 Tell City  IN        1942    45   F       8 45-49             2:08:28.2   2:08:38.3      9:48/M
    118    Emily Parke                       Tell City  IN        2871    34   F      10 30-34             2:08:28.6   2:08:38.6      9:48/M
    119    Jeannie Morlen                    Richmond  KY         2863    35   F       7 35-39             2:08:55.0   2:09:15.4      9:50/M
    120    Darlene Haas                      Utica  KY            1991    58   F       2 55-59             2:09:10.4   2:09:25.0      9:52/M
    121    Natalie Tanner                    Mount Juliet  TN     2921    28   F       8 25-29             2:09:46.4   2:10:08.7      9:54/M
    122    Rob Stough                        Jefferson City  MO   2917    41   M       7 40-44             2:10:16.9   2:10:26.1      9:57/M
    123    Paula Cissna                      Owensboro  KY        1954    43   F       8 40-44             2:11:42.6   2:11:51.5     10:03/M
    124    Chuck Wingert                     Evansville  IN       2947    63   M       5 60-64             2:12:08.6   2:12:24.3     10:05/M
    125    Misty House                       Owensboro  KY        2820    34   F      11 30-34             2:12:26.8   2:12:35.6     10:07/M
    126    Chris Cubley                      Newburgh  IN         1960    34   M       5 30-34             2:12:43.4   2:12:51.2     10:08/M
    127    Kyle Miles                        Tell City  IN        2857    36   F       8 35-39             2:13:41.0   2:13:51.0     10:12/M
    128    Jennie Martin                     Jeffersonville  IN   2845    44   F       9 40-44             2:14:23.1   2:14:39.9     10:15/M
    129    Natalie Davis                     Livermore  KY        1966    34   F      12 30-34             2:14:29.6   2:14:43.4     10:16/M
    130    Josh Wetzel                       Lamar  IN            2939    36   M      11 35-39             2:15:31.9   2:15:44.7     10:21/M
    131    Jeff Johnson                      Owensboro  KY        2826    49   M      12 45-49             2:15:43.8   2:16:04.1     10:22/M
    132    Chris Guess                       Huntingdon  TN       1989    46   M      13 45-49             2:16:01.1   2:16:21.8     10:23/M
    133    Audrey Eaton                      Owensboro  KY        1974    32   F      13 30-34             2:16:24.0   2:16:47.4     10:25/M
    134    Robin Patterson                   Fordsville  KY       2872    42   F      10 40-44             2:16:31.7   2:16:51.1     10:25/M
    135    Jackie Shown                      Owensboro  KY        2906    52   F       5 50-54             2:16:44.5   2:16:51.1     10:26/M
    136    Alison Riley                      Owensboro  KY        2890    26   F       9 25-29             2:17:05.3   2:17:20.5     10:28/M
    137    Terry Courtney                    Evansville  IN       1957    53   M       8 50-54             2:17:29.1   2:17:53.0     10:30/M
    138    Carol Vorst                       Anchorage  AK        2927    62   F       2 60-64             2:17:33.6   2:17:54.7     10:30/M
    139    Blair Walsh                       Tell City  IN        2932    31   M       6 30-34             2:18:11.6   2:18:29.0     10:33/M
    140    Breanne Walsh                     Tell City  IN        2933    38   F       9 35-39             2:18:12.7   2:18:29.0     10:33/M
    141    Deborah Konerding                 Lamar  IN            2835    46   F       9 45-49             2:18:14.3   2:18:28.0     10:33/M
    142    Adam Goffinet                     Cannelton  IN        1984    40   M       8 40-44             2:18:14.5   2:18:28.9     10:33/M
    143    Michael Cunningham                Evansville  IN       1962    44   M       9 40-44             2:18:41.2   2:19:05.6     10:35/M
    144    Magan Bostick                     Belmont  MS          1944    24   F       7 20-24             2:18:44.9   2:18:57.0     10:35/M
    145    Nathan Bostick                    Belmont  MS          1945    26   M       7 25-29             2:18:46.0   2:18:57.3     10:36/M
    146    Amanda Payne                      Fordsville  KY       2875    26   F      10 25-29             2:19:03.3   2:19:15.7     10:37/M
    147    Laura Baker                       Owensboro  KY        1937    44   F      11 40-44             2:20:18.2   2:20:34.9     10:43/M
    148    Linda Kennedy                     Englewood  FL        2832    66   F       1 65-69             2:21:28.0   2:21:34.6     10:48/M
    149    Bob Guess                         Evansville  IN       1990    62   M       6 60-64             2:21:49.8   2:22:08.5     10:50/M
    150    Julie Sims                        Lexington  KY        2908    55   F       3 55-59             2:22:11.2   2:22:23.6     10:51/M
    151    Ann Dauby                         Santa Claus  IN      1964    31   F      14 30-34             2:22:12.0   2:22:27.1     10:51/M
    152    Paula Sergent                     Ashland  KY          2903    61   F       3 60-64             2:23:02.0   2:23:18.3     10:55/M
    153    Julie Yates                       Ashland  KY          2951    44   F      12 40-44             2:23:02.4   2:23:17.9     10:55/M
    154    Ashley Howard                     Utica  KY            2821    28   F      11 25-29             2:23:03.8   2:23:17.0     10:55/M
    155    Destiny Daugherty                 Owensboro  KY        1965    34   F      15 30-34             2:23:06.9   2:23:17.5     10:55/M
    156    Suzannne Barton                   Beaver Dam  KY       1939    37   F      10 35-39             2:23:26.0   2:23:48.2     10:57/M
    157    Lynn Whittaker                    Boonville  IN        2944    42   F      13 40-44             2:24:22.6   2:24:40.9     11:01/M
    158    Amber Ervin                       Campbellsville  KY   1976    34   F      16 30-34             2:26:35.9   2:26:55.9     11:11/M
    159    Megan Scheller                    Evansville  IN       2896    24   F       8 20-24             2:26:54.3   2:27:09.7     11:13/M
    160    Dwight Bowlds                     Owensboro  KY        1946    30   M       7 30-34             2:27:43.8   2:27:50.9     11:17/M
    161    Susan Vance                       Owensboro  KY        2926    55   F       4 55-59             2:28:02.2   2:28:24.1     11:18/M
    162    Angie Koutsunis                   Ashland  KY          2836    42   F      14 40-44             2:28:45.7   2:29:00.8     11:21/M
    163    Brandi Hess                       Cannelton  IN        1998    37   F      11 35-39             2:28:48.4   2:29:05.0     11:22/M
    164    Charity Julian                    Lynnville  IN        2829    39   F      12 35-39             2:28:51.0   2:29:12.9     11:22/M
    165    Tamra Jacob                       Rush  KY             2824    42   F      15 40-44             2:28:53.4   2:29:08.3     11:22/M
    166    Genevieve Perry                   Evansville  IN       2881    78   F       1 70-99             2:29:28.3   2:29:32.4     11:25/M
    167    Melinda Jacob                     Tell City  IN        2823    35   F      13 35-39             2:36:02.5   2:36:18.6     11:55/M
    168    Kelly Crowley                     Slaughters  KY       1959    47   F      10 45-49             2:36:35.8   2:36:49.9     11:57/M
    169    Vicky Scott                       Hanson  KY           2901    44   F      16 40-44             2:36:39.9   2:36:53.8     11:57/M
    170    Angela Jette                      Goshen  KY           2825    39   F      14 35-39             2:37:12.9   2:37:37.6     12:00/M
    171    Teresa Hawkins                    Louisville  KY       1997    51   F       6 50-54             2:37:27.2   2:37:35.3     12:01/M
    172    Chris Kelley                      Campbellsville  KY   2830    37   M      12 35-39             2:37:52.0   2:38:12.7     12:03/M
    173    Paula Yoakum                      Hopkinsville  KY     2952    54   F       7 50-54             2:38:03.7   2:38:22.8     12:04/M
    174    Lucy Goffinet                     Cannelton  IN        1985    37   F      15 35-39             2:38:14.3   2:38:27.7     12:05/M
    175    Heather Hampton                   Henderson  KY        1995    37   F      16 35-39             2:38:44.9   2:39:03.6     12:07/M
    176    B.j. Thomas                       Huntingburg  IN      2923    57   M       6 55-59             2:40:19.8   2:40:30.9     12:14/M
    177    Meredith Skaggs                   Beaver Dam  KY       2909    27   F      12 25-29             2:40:21.3   2:40:43.2     12:14/M
    178    Sarah Humphreys                   Bowling Green  KY    2822    28   F      13 25-29             2:40:23.5   2:40:42.6     12:15/M
    179    Michelle Roberts                  Bowling Green  KY    2891    28   F      14 25-29             2:40:23.7   2:40:42.7     12:15/M
    180    Anita Baumholser                  Evansville  IN       1941    49   F      11 45-49             2:40:42.4   2:40:50.2     12:16/M
    181    Nichole White                     Evansville  IN       2942    36   F      17 35-39             2:41:28.9   2:41:52.1     12:20/M
    182    Amanda Koester                    Newburgh  IN         2834    35   F      18 35-39             2:42:26.2   2:42:37.5     12:24/M
    183    Teresa Taylor                     Owensboro  KY        2922    46   F      12 45-49             2:43:46.5   2:44:07.9     12:30/M
    184    Karen Simmons                     Utica  KY            2907    53   F       8 50-54             2:45:55.6   2:46:14.2     12:40/M
    185    Aaron Carrico                     Owensboro  KY        1952    32   M       8 30-34             2:48:23.7   2:48:39.6     12:51/M
    186    Adrianna Muster                   Calhoun  KY          2865    38   F      19 35-39             2:52:49.5   2:53:03.8     13:12/M
    187    Kendel Hayden                     Calhoun  KY          1996    32   F      17 30-34             2:52:49.9   2:53:04.4     13:12/M
    188    Andy Trice                        Owesnboro  KY        2925    54   M       9 50-54             2:53:28.7   2:53:49.6     13:15/M
    189    Juliana Rice                      New Albany  IN       2888    23   F       9 20-24             2:58:22.2   2:58:40.1     13:37/M
    190    Natalie Stumler                   New Albany  IN       2918    23   F      10 20-24             2:58:22.4   2:58:39.9     13:37/M
    191    Kenneth Sanders                   Tell City  IN        2895    44   M      10 40-44             3:02:00.5   3:02:16.8     13:54/M
    192    Steve Starr                       Madisonville  KY     2913    56   M       7 55-59             3:07:30.1   3:07:49.5     14:19/M
    193    Mark Miles                        Woodlawn  TN         2855    56   M       8 55-59             3:07:32.5   3:07:50.0     14:19/M