JB 4 miler 2016

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2016


OARWC
Walk
unknown

Run

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    Koby Ezell                        Owensboro  KY        1950    18   M       1 Top Fin                        21:39.9     21:40.9
      2    Pete Ashby                        Owensboro  KY        1968    46   M       1 Top Fin             0:47.1     22:24.2     22:28.0
      3    Hunter Kurz                                            1795    16   M       1 15-19               1:05.7     22:45.4     22:46.6
      4    Jamie Adkins                      Owensboro  KY        1980    22   F       1 Top Fin             1:43.0     23:21.7     23:23.9
      5    Thomas Ashby                      Owensboro  KY        1965    11   M       1  1-14               1:51.2     23:30.9     23:32.1
      6    Derek Harris                      Owensboro  KY        1859    38   M       1 35-39               2:27.4     24:02.6     24:08.3
      7    Blake Rigdon                      Owensboro  KY        1930    14   M       2  1-14               2:33.0     24:12.2     24:13.9
      8    Ethan Dych                        Owensboro  KY        1783    13   M       3  1-14               2:33.6     24:13.6     24:14.5
      9    Jake Alvey                        Utica                1955    13   M       4  1-14               3:11.9     24:51.7     24:52.9
     10    Michael Ashley                                         1864    14   M       5  1-14               3:16.4     24:54.6     24:57.3
     11    Alex Adams                        Philpot  KY          1607    13   M       6  1-14               3:53.4     25:29.8     25:34.3
     12    Kevin Hooker                      Owensboro  KY        1922    48   M       1 45-49               3:53.4     25:31.6     25:34.4
     13    Ryan Ward                         Philpot  KY          1854    15   M       2 15-19               4:18.2     25:57.2     25:59.2
     14    Earl Cavender                     Owensboro  KY        1705    51   M       1 Top Fin             5:01.2     26:38.1     26:42.2
     15    Jeff Whittinghill                 Morgantown  KY       1861    53   M       1 50-54               5:11.0     26:49.5     26:52.0
     16    Caleb Westerfield                 Owensboro  KY        1941    11   M       7  1-14               5:22.7     27:01.8     27:03.7
     17    Parker Leachmon                   Owensboro  KY        1949    13   M       8  1-14               5:31.5     27:11.1     27:12.4
     18    Al Reid                           Owensboro  KY        1684    60   M       1 Top Fin             5:35.3     27:08.0     27:16.3
     19    Zach McCaslin                     Owensboro  KY        1904    11   M       9  1-14               5:40.6     27:20.5     27:21.6
     20    Janna Hendrix-Cavender            Owensboro  KY        1696    48   F       1 Top Fin             5:59.2     27:36.1     27:40.2
     21    Mike Nealen                       Owensboro  KY        1992    44   M       1 40-44               6:00.6     27:36.3     27:41.6
     22    Krishna Patel                     Owensboro  KY        1929    14   M      10  1-14               6:11.6     27:50.6     27:52.6
     23    Hunter Brand                      Owensboro  KY        1946    13   M      11  1-14               6:16.5     27:54.1     27:57.5
     24    Matthew Rhoads                                         1805    10   M      12  1-14               6:18.7     27:55.2     27:59.6
     25    Allan Stockinger                  Evansville  IN       1787    37   M       2 35-39               6:29.7     27:56.8     28:10.6
     26    Sammi Roberts                     Owensboro  KY        1799    16   F       1 15-19               6:31.4     28:11.5     28:12.3
     27    Rachel Mesplay                    Owensboro  KY        1933    41   F       1 40-44               6:31.6     28:08.7     28:12.6
     28    Kaitlyn Alvey                     Utica                1956    15   F       2 15-19               6:32.8     28:12.2     28:13.8
     29    Todd Culbertson                   Powderly  KY         1975    45   M       2 45-49               6:33.3     28:09.8     28:14.3
     30    Jake Turner                       Owensboro  KY        1976    14   M      13  1-14               6:34.1     28:12.5     28:15.0
     31    Donald Knieriem                   Tell City  IN        1939    65   M       1 65-69               6:46.5     28:26.2     28:27.5
     32    Jimmy Brigance                    Owensboro  KY        1993    62   M       1 60-64               7:02.1     28:41.0     28:43.0
     33    Jacob Coleman                     Owensboro  KY        1995    11   M      14  1-14               7:14.6     28:53.3     28:55.5
     34    Ryan Payne                        Owensboro  KY        1969    13   M      15  1-14               7:34.6     29:13.2     29:15.5
     35    Blake Main                                             1990    35   M       3 35-39               7:39.8     29:11.8     29:20.7
     36    Justin Sandefur                   Owensboro  KY        1964    13   M      16  1-14               7:46.5     29:25.6     29:27.5
     37    Nolan Kurz                                             1796    10   M      17  1-14               7:51.6     29:30.5     29:32.6
     38    Aaron Lee                         Owensboro  KY        1835    17   M       3 15-19               7:54.6     29:33.3     29:35.5
     39    Skylar McDaniel                   Owensboro  KY        1982    13   M      18  1-14               7:57.6     29:37.4     29:38.5
     40    Baylee Hare                       Owensboro  KY        1947    14   F       1  1-14               7:58.2     29:37.0     29:39.1
     41    Mike Wells                        Madisonville  KY     1789    68   M       2 65-69               8:15.9     29:53.2     29:56.9
     42    Barry Bowlds                      Hawesville  KY       1857    53   M       2 50-54               8:18.4     29:54.0     29:59.4
     43    Nathan Jones                      Philpot  KY          1981    17   M       4 15-19               8:28.3     30:06.5     30:09.2
     44    Madison Connor                                         1790    16   F       3 15-19               8:31.2     30:10.8     30:12.1
     45    Alan Culberson                                         1977    56   M       1 55-59               8:39.3     30:15.7     30:20.2
     46    John David Sandefur               Owensboro  KY        1951    39   M       4 35-39               9:26.4     31:02.5     31:07.3
     47    Nicholas Szemethy                 Owensboro  KY        1942    13   M      19  1-14               9:32.4     31:10.7     31:13.3
     48    Ainsley Taylor                    Owensboro  KY        1971    13   F       2  1-14               9:33.5     31:11.5     31:14.5
     49    Chloe Sandefur                    Owensboro  KY        1963    10   F       3  1-14               9:38.4     31:17.4     31:19.4
     50    Michele Adams                     Utica  KY            1541    41   F       2 40-44               9:43.3     31:18.9     31:24.2
     51    Graham Sandefur                   Owensboro  KY        1952    13   M      20  1-14              10:17.8     31:55.3     31:58.8
     52    Caroline Boarman                  Utica                1938    14   F       4  1-14              10:24.3     32:03.4     32:05.2
     53    Lauren Howe                                            1996    12   F       5  1-14              10:28.0     32:06.6     32:09.0
     54    Avery Heath                       Owensboro  KY        1987    13   F       6  1-14              10:28.5     32:06.6     32:09.4
     55    Lori Hoagland                     Owensboro  KY        1960    35   F       1 35-39              10:29.4     32:06.9     32:10.3
     56    Cordell Langdon                                        1979    12   M      21  1-14              10:31.0     32:09.7     32:12.0
     57    Brody Kurz                                             1794    12   M      22  1-14              10:38.8     32:16.3     32:19.8
     58    Jonathan Hooker                   Owensboro  KY        1928    12   M      23  1-14              10:39.3     32:16.2     32:20.3
     59    Elizabeth Boarman                 Utica  KY            1937    16   F       4 15-19              10:51.3     32:30.2     32:32.2
     60    Jamie Johnston                    Owensboro  KY        1706    50   F       1 Top Fin            11:28.6     33:06.4     33:09.5
     61    Chris Haney                                            1988    54   M       3 50-54              11:36.0     33:13.0     33:17.0
     62    Garrett Howard                    Utica  KY            1972    13   M      24  1-14              11:43.3     33:19.7     33:24.2
     63    Seth Waldron                      Owensboro  KY        1788    10   M      25  1-14              11:52.1     33:27.5     33:33.1
     64    Leland Smith                      Owensboro  KY        1931    13   M      26  1-14              12:08.2     33:46.7     33:49.1
     65    Luke Taylor                                            1953    11   M      27  1-14              12:19.0     33:56.2     34:00.0
     66    Sabrina Free                      Greenville  KY       1973    46   F       1 45-49              12:20.0     33:55.6     34:00.9
     67    Evan Howe                                              1997    10   M      28  1-14              12:39.0     34:17.1     34:19.9
     68    Eli Dych                          Owensboro  KY        1768    11   M      29  1-14              12:57.2     34:36.5     34:38.1
     69    Abby Rhoads                                            1804    12   F       7  1-14              13:06.4     34:42.5     34:47.4
     70    Philip Gregg                      Owensboro  KY        1674    10   M      30  1-14              13:25.1     35:02.5     35:06.1
     71    Bing Kimmell                                           1978    62   M       2 60-64              13:32.7     35:07.0     35:13.7
     72    Caroline Ashby                                         1966    13   F       8  1-14              13:49.2     35:27.5     35:30.2
     73    Natalie Laplante                                       1793    34   F       1 30-34              13:56.5     35:31.9     35:37.5
     74    Hannah Jacobs                                          1838    10   F       9  1-14              14:03.8     35:38.6     35:44.7
     75    Sidney Ostby                                           1797    15   F       5 15-19              14:19.4     35:59.3     36:00.3
     76    Joshua Gregg                      Owensboro  KY        1628    13   M      31  1-14              14:19.8     35:57.7     36:00.8
     77    Janet Reid                        Owensboro  KY        1974    57   F       1 55-59              14:24.9     35:58.3     36:05.9
     78    Melissa Schwalle                  Owensboro  KY        1943    58   F       2 55-59              14:29.3     36:06.4     36:10.2
     79    Mike Bell                         Owensboro  KY        1825    50   M       4 50-54              14:30.4     36:03.4     36:11.4
     80    Jerry Gregg                       Owensboro  KY        1615    14   M      32  1-14              14:46.6     36:22.1     36:27.5
     81    Madison Kobe                                           1970    15   F       6 15-19              14:47.3     36:26.7     36:28.2
     82    Phil Terruy                                            1994    70   M       1 70-99              14:47.9     36:21.2     36:28.9
     83    Anna Rutland                                           1800    16   F       7 15-19              14:52.2     36:31.6     36:33.1
     84    Ella Adams                        Philpot  KY          1579    11   F      10  1-14              15:47.1     37:23.8     37:28.0
     85    Melissa Ashby                                          1967    44   F       3 40-44              15:54.2     37:29.0     37:35.2
     86    Jonathan Dechman                  Owensboro  KY        1940    10   M      33  1-14              16:01.2     37:37.5     37:42.1
     87    Sarah Messner                                          1986    23   F       1 20-24              16:07.1     37:38.8     37:48.0
     88    Levi Carlos                                            1954    10   M      34  1-14              16:07.4     37:46.1     37:48.4
     89    Greg Adams                        Philpot  KY          1567    51   M       5 50-54              16:27.2     38:00.5     38:08.1
     90    Jennifer Wells                                         1989    38   F       2 35-39              16:48.2     38:20.3     38:29.2
     91    Rachel Hicks                      Owensboro  KY        1785    20   F       2 20-24              17:33.1     39:07.5     39:14.0
     92    Carl Dale Goff                    Millwood  KY         1753    60   M       3 60-64              17:40.9     39:16.7     39:21.9
     93    John Gray                         Calhoun  KY          1828    43   M       2 40-44              17:46.8     39:20.5     39:27.7
     94    Michael Gray                      Calhoun  KY          1830    11   M      35  1-14              17:47.0     39:21.2     39:28.0
     95    Brieanna Thacker                                       1798    16   F       8 15-19              17:47.2     39:25.9     39:28.1
     96    Benjamin Fulkerson                Utica  KY            1936    13   M      36  1-14              17:54.8     39:33.9     39:35.7
     97    Mark Sterling                     Owensboro  KY        1984    53   M       6 50-54              18:05.4     39:38.1     39:46.3
     98    Braydon McDaniel                                       1983    13   M      37  1-14              18:06.1     39:45.9     39:47.0
     99    Ian Powers                                             1948    13   M      38  1-14              18:59.0     40:37.3     40:40.0
    100    Kathy Sterling                                         1985    52   F       1 50-54              19:21.7     40:51.9     41:02.7

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
    101    Sierra Crabtree                                        1959    12   F      11  1-14              21:08.1     42:45.1     42:49.0
    102    Jaime Main                        Owensboro  KY        1991    30   F       2 30-34              21:10.0     42:39.7     42:50.9
    103    Hazel Jacobs                                           1840     7   F      12  1-14              23:07.8     44:42.4     44:48.7
    104    Laurel Jacobs                                          1850    34   F       3 30-34              23:13.6     44:48.6     44:54.6
    105    Aiden Laplante                                         1791     9   M      39  1-14              23:57.0     45:34.2     45:37.9
    106    Ally Enlow                                             1962    10   F      13  1-14              23:57.0     45:34.7     45:38.0
    107    James Gregg                       Owensboro  KY        1629    12   M      40  1-14              24:17.1     45:54.2     45:58.1
    108    Karen Wilson                      Midway  KY           1935    58   F       3 55-59              25:43.8     47:17.5     47:24.7
    109    Aurora Brand                      Owensboro  KY        1944    8    F      14  1-14              25:58.5     47:36.2     47:39.4
    110    Richard Bennett                   Owensboro  KY        1932    55   M       2 55-59              26:17.3     47:48.4     47:58.2
    111    Anabella Brand                    Owensboro  KY        1945    9    F      15  1-14              28:09.6     49:45.9     49:50.6
    112    Hannah Laplante                                        1792    10   F      16  1-14              29:09.0     50:45.3     50:49.9
    113    Levi Crabtree                                          1958    9    F      17  1-14              29:33.4     51:10.6     51:14.3
    114    Reesi Hendrix                                          1961    10   F      18  1-14              30:14.6     51:50.5     51:55.5
    115    Chris Crabtree                                         1957    48   M       3 45-49              32:40.2     54:13.7     54:21.1
    116    Beth Bell                         Owensboro  KY        1809    51   F       2 50-54              35:02.4     56:33.7     56:43.3
    117    Kristen Bell                      Owensboro  KY        1810    22   F       3 20-24              38:24.1     59:55.0   1:00:05.0



 
Top

Walk

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    Shirley Fearheiley                Harrisburg  IL       1786    57   F       1  0-99                          41:07.7     41:13.4
      2    Ambrose Wilson                    Midway  KY           1934    65   M       1  0-99              10:19.8     51:23.5     51:33.2
      3    Timothy Hicks                     Owensboro  KY        1714    57   M       2  0-99              14:37.0     55:43.4     55:50.4