BBQ Fest 2013

Age Group Results

May 11, 2013


owensboro area runners and walkers club inc. oarwc


5K Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Bandit Men:
Bandit Women:

5K

Top

Female Overall Winner Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shelly Hammons                    Owensboro  KY        1877   32       17        19:55.8     19:55.8      6:25/M
Top

Female Master Winner Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Cobb                       Auburn  KY           2054   41       45        21:48.3     21:48.3      7:01/M
Top

Female Grandmaster Winner Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Brumleve                                         1756   53      138        25:30.1     25:30.1      8:11/M
Top

No Age Listed

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pam Howell                        Owensboro  KY        1251    0      175        26:51.8     27:04.1      8:40/M
Top

9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Destiny Miles                     Philpot  KY          1864    9      133        25:18.2     25:26.8      8:10/M
       2    Scarlett Craft                                         1107    1      151        26:02.9     26:45.7      8:24/M
       3    Gracie Hoffman                                         1582    9      209        27:51.1     28:22.7      8:59/M
       4    Ella Adams                        Owensboro  KY         968    8      228        28:20.2     28:36.2      9:08/M
       5    Steeley Walker                                         1335    9      242        28:42.1     29:10.4      9:15/M
       6    Megan Southerland                                      1395    9      245        28:52.1     29:21.5      9:19/M
       7    Meg Curtis                                             1137    9      251        28:58.7     29:19.0      9:21/M
       8    Faith Munster                                          1122    8      272        29:33.1     30:16.0      9:32/M
       9    Maya Khanna                                            1210    6      285        30:02.1     30:53.0      9:41/M
      10    Ainsley Taylor                                         1169    9      298        30:26.7     30:52.8      9:49/M
      11    Haley Rowland                                          1180    9      355        31:53.5     32:10.4     10:17/M
      12    Maci Sanders                                           1644    9      357        31:57.8     32:43.4     10:18/M
      13    Lily Galloway                                          1708    8      376        32:24.5     32:24.5     10:27/M
      14    Caliegh Bohannon                                       1677    7      393        33:10.6     33:10.6     10:42/M
      15    Maddison Peck                                          1694    6      399        33:30.1     34:32.1     10:48/M
      16    Anjali Khanna                                          1208    8      420        34:16.6     35:19.9     11:03/M
      17    Mallory Velotta                                        1689    6      425        34:20.7     35:10.3     11:05/M
      18    Abigail Nunley                                         1266    8      448        35:31.8     36:04.6     11:27/M
      19    Addison Edge                      Owensboro  KY        1088    6      456        36:06.8     36:15.5     11:39/M
      20    Kokona Kondo                                           1508    8      468        36:25.3     36:53.6     11:45/M
      21    Sarah Jones                       Owensboro  KY        1719    9      472        36:42.0     37:23.9     11:50/M
      22    Abbie Kempton                                          1691    8      485        37:21.2     38:19.0     12:03/M
      23    Kayedon Mattingly                                      1348    7      500        38:05.4     38:52.5     12:17/M
      24    Amaya Cordero                                          1275    6      501        38:06.7     38:55.9     12:17/M
      25    Kenzie Camnon                                          1279    8      504        38:22.0     38:36.7     12:23/M
      26    Kayla Jones                                            1313    6      506        38:24.4     38:39.3     12:23/M
      27    Avery McNeiley                                         1715    9      509        38:27.9     39:24.8     12:24/M
      28    Taylor Roberts                                         1272    8      512        38:34.3     39:19.9     12:26/M
      29    Caitlin Cox                                            1338    6      514        38:58.2     39:06.9     12:34/M
      30    Tessa Kempton                                          1692    9      516        39:03.9     40:00.9     12:36/M
      31    Allie Hargitt                                           956    9      523        39:23.7     39:54.7     12:42/M
      32    Shelby Lester                                          1661    9      528        39:31.0     39:35.4     12:45/M
      33    Brooke Lee                                             1875    6      542        40:21.0     40:30.0     13:01/M
      34    Shelby Sandifer                                        1228    8      549        40:42.1     41:08.7     13:08/M
      35    Hallie Bowman                                          1976   9       558        41:28.4     41:55.4     13:23/M
      36    Madison Rowland                                        1178    6      561        41:38.2     41:58.2     13:26/M
      37    K'Asia Palmer                                          1657    8      584        43:06.9     44:01.2     13:54/M
      38    Isabella Benthall                                      1813    3      598        44:40.8     45:51.0     14:25/M
      39    Hadley Bacon                      Owensboro  KY         974    6      603        45:07.0     45:36.2     14:33/M
      40    Maggie Beth Bacon                 Owensboro  KY         972    9      604        45:07.2     45:35.1     14:33/M
      41    Delaney Bond                                           1654    8      612        45:38.3     46:39.3     14:43/M
      42    Lillie Martin                                          2074   8       613        45:39.0     46:39.6     14:44/M
      43    Rylee Tanner                                           1639    7      632        46:54.2     47:36.6     15:08/M
      44    Jordis Velotta                                         1358    6      643        47:43.0     48:28.4     15:24/M
      45    Aly Burtke                                             1356    9      655        49:16.1     49:24.1     15:54/M
      46    Elizabeth Eaton                                        1361    5      658        49:56.0     50:37.2     16:06/M
      47    Emily Shelton                                          1308    5      666        51:03.5     51:52.8     16:28/M
      48    Sotia Sorley                                           1267    7      667        51:20.6     51:32.1     16:34/M
      49    Avery Goodall                                          1788    8      676        52:33.4     53:04.3     16:57/M
      50    Emma Camron                                            1218    4      682        54:40.9     55:42.5     17:38/M
      51    Alayna Markovich                                       2107   6       684        54:49.5     55:27.9     17:41/M
Top

10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lexi Southerland                                       1394   13       44        21:45.8     21:47.2      7:01/M
       2    Ashley Colburn                    Owensboro  KY        1007   10       63        22:26.3     22:28.8      7:14/M
       3    Rachel Terry                                           2016   13       65        22:32.1     22:37.7      7:16/M
       4    Kate Rhoads                                            2018   12       73        22:47.3     22:54.7      7:21/M
       5    Karlee Hoffman                                         1581   13       80        22:55.6     23:27.9      7:24/M
       6    Kaitlyn Alvey                                          1075   11      122        24:51.9     25:09.9      8:01/M
       7    Carlee Widmer                     Owensboro  KY         975   12      166        26:33.1     26:42.9      8:34/M
       8    Haley Hamilton                                         1240   14      174        26:51.6     26:57.2      8:40/M
       9    Shelby Cecil                      Owensboro  KY        1437   14      184        27:07.4     27:29.4      8:45/M
      10    Skylar Hidenrite                                       1781   13      200        27:38.1     28:00.2      8:55/M
      11    Katelyn Ahart                                          1549   10      218        28:03.2     28:33.5      9:03/M
      12    Gracy Clouse                                           1141   10      241        28:39.7     28:58.8      9:15/M
      13    Jessica Shelton                   Clay  KY             1967   14      255        29:09.4     29:14.6      9:24/M
      14    Bailey McCalister                 Owensboro  KY         913   11      262        29:19.1     29:25.0      9:27/M
      15    Laney Howell                      Owensboro  KY        1057   12      263        29:19.4     29:25.3      9:27/M
      16    Rui Tuttle                                             1980   11      284        29:55.1     30:53.4      9:39/M
      17    Grace Johnson                                          1586   10      330        31:14.2     31:19.9     10:05/M
      18    Emma Anderson                                          1197   11      340        31:21.7     32:24.0     10:07/M
      19    Kandra Pendley                                         1870   12      341        31:23.1     31:35.0     10:07/M
      20    Ally Kirk                                              1993   14      356        31:55.1     32:17.9     10:18/M
      21    Lindsey Wells                                          1286   10      377        32:24.9     32:30.0     10:27/M
      22    Madi Bratcher                                          1127   10      378        32:28.1     33:06.4     10:28/M
      23    Hattie Martin                                          1515   13      391        33:04.8     33:33.8     10:40/M
      24    miranda mccormick                                      2040   13      395        33:24.3     33:25.3     10:46/M
      25    Lydia Dobbs                                            1160   10      427        34:24.3     35:00.0     11:06/M
      26    Ririka Kondo                                           1511   11      469        36:25.4     36:53.6     11:45/M
      27    Gracie Roberts                    Owensboro  KY        1036   10      486        37:22.3     38:03.9     12:03/M
      28    Kimberly Westerfield              Philpot  KY           942   12      513        38:57.2     39:49.7     12:34/M
      29    Jessica Thomson                                        2106   14      546        40:36.0     41:07.7     13:06/M
      30    Ellie Isom                                             1318   10      555        41:16.0     41:54.2     13:19/M
      31    Mary Nunley                                            1265   10      570        42:11.2     42:44.1     13:36/M
      32    Olivia Benthall                                        1811   12      588        43:32.2     44:42.8     14:03/M
      33    Mackenzie Clark                                        1101   11      618        46:08.1     46:17.1     14:53/M
      34    Haley Cirrincore                                       1417   10      624        46:33.6     46:53.4     15:01/M
      35    Ashtyne Hatfield                                       2023   13      630        46:51.3     46:51.3     15:07/M
      36    Destiny Istre                                          2000   13      638        47:08.4     47:58.7     15:12/M
      37    Grace Thacker                                          1112   13      640        47:23.0     48:43.3     15:17/M
      38    Caitlyn Williams                                       1115   14      641        47:23.2     48:43.4     15:17/M
      39    Sara Beh Clemens                                       1092   12      649        48:10.3     48:27.0     15:32/M
      40    Abby Goodall                                           1785   11      652        49:04.0     49:34.7     15:50/M
      41    Lauren Benningfield                                    1287   10      656        49:18.1     49:25.7     15:54/M
      42    Lindsey Hargitt                                         957   11      660        50:05.2     50:33.4     16:09/M
      43    Madison Poe                                            1442   12      661        50:07.9     50:36.2     16:10/M
Top

15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leah Abell                        Owensboro  KY        1069   15       19        20:02.2     20:04.1      6:28/M
       2    Kelly Boling                                           1847   17       46        21:53.0     22:04.3      7:04/M
       3    Whitney Emmick                    Lewisport  KY        1060   19       56        22:01.8     22:03.6      7:06/M
       4    Shelby Settle                                          1096   16       82        23:08.2     23:12.0      7:28/M
       5    Riley McCormick                   Owensboro  KY        1024   17       85        23:20.9     23:22.1      7:32/M
       6    Hannah Hughes                     Hartford  KY         1050   18      114        24:18.8     24:43.1      7:50/M
       7    Lauren Tucker                     Owensboro  KY        1065   17      207        27:50.4     27:54.0      8:59/M
       8    Karlie Hempel                     Owensboro  KY        1066   16      208        27:50.6     27:53.7      8:59/M
       9    Kelsey Postiglione                                     1135   15      278        29:43.4     29:54.6      9:35/M
      10    Magan Sheldon                     Owensboro  KY        1862   19      297        30:23.5     30:30.1      9:48/M
      11    Erin Vickery                      Owensboro  KY         950   18      363        32:01.8     32:53.6     10:20/M
      12    Courtney Stevents                 Owensboro  KY        1054   17      413        33:59.9     34:15.4     10:58/M
      13    Payton Gardner                                         1939   17      416        34:12.1     34:18.9     11:02/M
      14    Jessica Ashley                                         1938   15      417        34:12.8     34:19.3     11:02/M
      15    Chika Turner                                           1638   15      557        41:28.3     41:54.5     13:23/M
      16    Shelby Carwile                                         1556   17      657        49:55.5     50:33.5     16:06/M
      17    Joren Edwards                                          1445   17      673        51:59.4     52:31.3     16:46/M
      18    Mary Kate Clemens                                      1091   19      675        52:08.0     52:25.3     16:49/M
Top

20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Ralph                                          1121   20       36        21:11.7     21:14.8      6:50/M
       2    Jennifer Lee                      Philpot  KY           937   22       92        23:24.8     23:27.5      7:33/M
       3    Katie Duff                        Owensboro  KY        1953   23      107        24:00.3     24:17.2      7:45/M
       4    Katie Mischel                     Owensboro  KY         919   23      146        25:51.8     26:12.3      8:20/M
       5    Heather Price                                          1735   24      158        26:15.1     26:26.4      8:28/M
       6    Brittney Hidenrite                                     2097   23      183        27:07.1     27:07.1      8:45/M
       7    Rebekah Schwallie                                      2028   22      229        28:20.2     28:26.2      9:08/M
       8    Stevie Meek                                            1133   24      277        29:42.4     30:08.5      9:35/M
       9    Amber Roby                                             1972   24      288        30:07.2     30:15.2      9:43/M
      10    Madeline Lauzon                                        1893   20      373        32:19.6     33:12.6     10:25/M
      11    Hailey Crook                                           1854   23      380        32:32.7     32:43.8     10:30/M
      12    Jessica Mason                     Utica  KY             997   21      435        34:35.2     34:35.2     11:09/M
      13    Chelsea Yewell                                         1100   24      479        37:07.9     37:07.9     11:58/M
      14    Tiffani English                                        1245   23      627        46:44.2     47:46.0     15:05/M
      15    Rachelle Brown                                         1541   24      634        46:54.6     47:35.2     15:08/M
      16    Cassandra Baker                   Owensboro  KY         987   22      642        47:35.9     47:53.1     15:21/M
Top

25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Lawson                                          1425   27       22        20:13.8     20:15.9      6:31/M
       2    Lesley Blake                                           1061   29       76        22:49.6     22:52.5      7:22/M
       3    Victoria Clouse                   Philpot  KY          2002   26       87        23:23.3     23:27.2      7:33/M
       4    Chelsea Anderson                  Owensboro  KY        1166   25      135        25:19.9     25:37.8      8:10/M
       5    Lynn Merritt                                           2004   27      137        25:29.3     25:33.1      8:13/M
       6    Christen Wahl                     Calhoun  KY           953   29      148        25:55.2     26:10.9      8:22/M
       7    Kendra Kerrick                    Philpot  KY          1944   26      157        26:12.6     26:22.8      8:27/M
       8    Wendy McCarthy                                         2078   27      161        26:24.1     26:35.1      8:31/M
       9    Beth Noffsinger                                        1872   28      176        26:52.6     26:57.3      8:40/M
      10    Kasey Mefford                                          1750   28      180        27:05.8     27:14.6      8:44/M
      11    Jessica Deckard                                        1839   28      212        27:59.0     28:09.4      9:02/M
      12    Lacy Thompson                                          1805   28      219        28:07.7     28:33.0      9:04/M
      13    Jamie Hamilton                                         2047   26      221        28:11.1     28:18.5      9:05/M
      14    Emily Payne                                            1937   26      222        28:11.7     28:18.7      9:05/M
      15    Suzanne Kaffer                                         1997   29      226        28:16.1     28:25.2      9:07/M
      16    Kristin Whitney                                        1857   29      234        28:29.6     28:39.4      9:11/M
      17    Shannon Grayson                   Utica  KY            1004   27      238        28:35.5     29:28.8      9:13/M
      18    Nola Jones                        Greenville  KY       1841   25      259        29:13.8     29:25.6      9:25/M
      19    Lindsay O'Bryan                   Owensboro  KY        1777   27      260        29:16.3     29:30.3      9:26/M
      20    Maike Miller                                           1916   27      276        29:41.6     30:22.3      9:35/M
      21    Andrea Barany                                          1764   28      303        30:36.8     31:05.5      9:52/M
      22    Jenny Coomes                                           1958   28      314        30:52.3     31:01.8      9:57/M
      23    Ashley Howard                     Owensboro  KY         906   26      315        30:54.0     31:23.2      9:58/M
      24    Ashleigh Johnson                                       1905   25      323        31:05.0     32:02.0     10:02/M
      25    Kelly Rhodes                      Owensboro  KY        1013   28      345        31:34.5     31:47.1     10:11/M
      26    Nicole Rickard                                         1829   28      362        31:59.9     32:30.1     10:19/M
      27    Amanda Payne                      Owensboro  KY        1097   26      366        32:03.9     32:11.6     10:20/M
      28    Meagan Brannon                                         1824   29      385        32:50.9     33:09.3     10:35/M
      29    Kelli Becher                                           1676   26      392        33:10.1     33:10.1     10:42/M
      30    Emiley Chamberlain                                     1803   27      401        33:31.4     33:56.6     10:49/M
      31    Hillary Martin                    Owensboro  KY        1843   25      407        33:35.6     33:47.7     10:50/M
      32    Emily Luke                                             1934   25      415        34:06.1     34:33.2     11:00/M
      33    Heather Haynes                    Owensboro  KY         946   29      437        34:40.8     35:32.4     11:11/M
      34    Emma Hempston                                          1925   25      452        35:38.6     36:05.4     11:30/M
      35    Katie Earley                                           2039   29      496        37:56.5     38:31.5     12:14/M
      36    Ariane Keller                                          1921   26      507        38:25.9     38:47.8     12:24/M
      37    Bridget Brown                                          1714   28      510        38:30.3     39:26.2     12:25/M
      38    Rachel Hardy                      Owensboro  KY        1032   29      536        39:58.7     40:15.5     12:54/M
      39    Beth Gordon                                            1651   29      539        40:11.9     40:57.8     12:58/M
      40    Bridget Abbott                                         2049   28      563        41:41.7     42:13.2     13:27/M
      41    Brittiany Camp                                         2048   28      578        42:30.4     43:03.7     13:43/M
      42    Tamara Scull                                           1984   27      580        42:50.0     42:59.6     13:49/M
      43    Allison Plemmons                                       1650   26      583        43:05.6     43:59.7     13:54/M
      44    Ayesha Beg                        Owensboro  KY        1002   28      594        44:02.4     44:27.5     14:12/M
      45    Sarah McMaine-Render                                   1793   28      596        44:13.9     45:24.1     14:16/M
      46    Ashley Benthall                                        1812   29      599        44:41.4     45:50.4     14:25/M
      47    Katie Hopkins                     Owensboro  KY        1023   27      616        45:59.1     46:39.0     14:50/M
      48    Erin Johnson                                           1244   27      628        46:44.5     47:46.2     15:05/M
      49    Stelyn Kahle                                           1593   27      635        46:55.0     47:35.2     15:08/M
      50    Jessie Frizzell                                        1570   28      636        46:55.5     47:37.3     15:08/M
Top

30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Haines                    Owensboro  KY        2060   30       25        20:37.4     20:39.2      6:39/M
       2    Jillian Hatfield                  Owensboro  42301     2001   30       84        23:16.7     23:19.9      7:30/M
       3    Rachel Hardy                      Owensboro  KY        1070   32       91        23:24.8     23:29.7      7:33/M
       4    Rowella Weafer                    Owensboro  KY        1775   32       97        23:31.9     23:35.7      7:35/M
       5    Crystal Shelton                                        1759   30      104        23:46.2     23:52.2      7:40/M
       6    Crystal Hancock                   Greenville  KY       1985   31      105        23:49.1     23:55.4      7:41/M
       7    Mandy Abney                       Beaver Dam  KY       1996   32      149        25:58.3     26:12.7      8:23/M
       8    Leann Beasley                     Owensboro  KY        1878   30      170        26:44.0     27:04.1      8:37/M
       9    Terra Shively                                          1751   33      203        27:41.1     27:49.9      8:56/M
      10    Misty House                       Owensboro  KY        1042   31      216        28:01.8     28:37.8      9:02/M
      11    Lindsey Kafer                                          1998   33      220        28:08.5     28:17.6      9:05/M
      12    Terri Congleton                                        1146   33      227        28:18.8     28:18.8      9:08/M
      13    Andrea Hardesty                   Owensboro  KY        1186   34      233        28:28.7     28:38.6      9:11/M
      14    Misti McCasty                                          2025   34      274        29:34.2     29:58.5      9:32/M
      15    Jennifer Wilson                                        1221   33      283        29:55.0     30:32.6      9:39/M
      16    Emma Taul                         Owensboro  KY        1791   30      291        30:10.9     31:21.5      9:44/M
      17    Hannah Goebel                     Owensboro  KY        1762   31      321        30:58.3     30:58.3      9:59/M
      18    Katie Willis                                           1822   30      328        31:11.6     31:29.5     10:04/M
      19    Jessica Bivin                                          1844   33      346        31:37.8     31:50.0     10:12/M
      20    Rachel Irwin                                           1922   32      409        33:44.4     33:49.3     10:53/M
      21    Sarah Velotta                                          1687   32      426        34:22.0     35:10.5     11:05/M
      22    Stephanie Burger                  Owensboro  KY        1700   34      460        36:10.7     37:08.6     11:40/M
      23    Crystal Jones                     Owensboro  KY        1716   33      475        36:47.5     37:28.3     11:52/M
      24    Kathryn Phifer                                         1902   30      482        37:14.6     37:36.6     12:01/M
      25    Marella Yates                                          1899   34      483        37:16.3     37:37.2     12:01/M
      26    Melissa Kruminas                                       1749   31      498        37:59.2     38:48.5     12:15/M
      27    Geannie Mattingly                                      1347   34      502        38:11.9     38:58.6     12:19/M
      28    Tisha Rivers                      Owensboro  KY         978   34      508        38:27.8     38:44.2     12:24/M
      29    Jessica William                                        2066   30      522        39:21.0     39:33.3     12:42/M
      30    Janice Masterson                  Owensboro  KY        1031   34      537        39:59.2     40:15.0     12:54/M
      31    Amanda Isom                                            1319   34      577        42:28.3     43:07.1     13:42/M
      32    Amber Hoskins                     Owensboro  KY        1772   32      593        44:02.3     44:26.9     14:12/M
      33    Langley Wetzel                    Owensboro  KY        1898   31      595        44:02.7     44:26.7     14:12/M
      34    Ashley Dillbeck                                        1666   32      620        46:15.9     46:15.9     14:55/M
      35    Teresa Kroeger                                         1963   32      668        51:29.5     51:34.5     16:36/M
      36    Carmen Stiles                                          1835   32      669        51:35.9     52:46.3     16:38/M
      37    Sandra Tichenor                                        1455   33      672        51:58.5     52:24.0     16:46/M
      38    Melanie Camron                                         1217   32      683        54:42.0     55:43.3     17:39/M
Top

35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alese Ferrell                     Owensboro  KY        1779   35      103        23:42.8     23:58.1      7:39/M
       2    Angela Spalding                                        2041   37      109        24:06.9     24:17.1      7:46/M
       3    Michelle Adams                    Owensboro  KY         967   38      127        24:59.7     25:07.7      8:04/M
       4    Tj Noffsinger                     Utica  KY            1850   35      150        25:58.3     26:12.7      8:23/M
       5    Gina Dailey                       Owensboro  KY        1173   37      160        26:23.5     26:36.3      8:31/M
       6    Lorie Hayden                      Utica  KY            1742   36      165        26:25.7     26:38.6      8:31/M
       7    Tifany Hagedorn                                        1256   36      188        27:11.9     27:17.9      8:46/M
       8    Abby Flake                                             1655   37      231        28:26.0     29:08.5      9:10/M
       9    Julie Grant                       Owensboro  KY        1960   36      256        29:10.5     29:19.6      9:25/M
      10    Tricia Ahart                                           1550   39      269        29:31.4     30:05.3      9:31/M
      11    Kelly May                         Owensboro  KY        1711   35      322        30:58.5     31:45.3      9:59/M
      12    Autumn Wilkins                                         1904   35      325        31:07.1     32:02.0     10:02/M
      13    Jennifer Olssen                   Owensboro  KY        1760   35      333        31:14.9     31:20.2     10:05/M
      14    Becky Smiley                                            934   36      337        31:19.4     31:46.8     10:06/M
      15    Sonya Simpson                                          1647   39      342        31:25.3     31:25.3     10:08/M
      16    Amanda Allen                      Owensboro  KY         977   38      352        31:46.4     32:02.8     10:15/M
      17    Amber Dych                        Owensboro  KY        1236   35      353        31:46.5     31:47.5     10:15/M
      18    Jennifer Richardson               Owensboro  KY         996   35      361        31:59.4     32:40.7     10:19/M
      19    Megan Finley                                           1917   35      398        33:27.4     34:29.2     10:47/M
      20    Tori Norris                       Owensboro  42301     1763   39      405        33:33.5     33:52.0     10:49/M
      21    Melissa Toler                     Owensboro  KY        1810   37      419        34:14.7     35:06.7     11:03/M
      22    Kara Nash                                              1611   39      439        34:49.4     35:19.2     11:14/M
      23    Sarah Higdon                                           1264   37      449        35:34.6     36:06.6     11:28/M
      24    Chasity Martin                    Hawesville  KY       1948   35      466        36:25.0     36:31.3     11:45/M
      25    Jenny Young                                            1629   38      476        36:57.6     37:34.9     11:55/M
      26    Rachel Cox                                             1339   39      517        39:08.2     39:16.5     12:37/M
      27    Jodie Weigand                                          1956   35      519        39:12.9     39:18.6     12:39/M
      28    Mie Kondo                                              1510   36      533        39:42.3     40:09.8     12:48/M
      29    Valerie McCrary                                        1741   39      545        40:25.5     40:35.4     13:02/M
      30    Neisha Blue                                            1396   37      547        40:38.0     41:33.5     13:06/M
      31    Jennifer Clapacs                  Central City  KY      935   38      559        41:34.4     41:34.4     13:25/M
      32    Traci Witherspoon                                      1345   39      565        41:46.8     42:23.4     13:28/M
      33    Janet Rowland                                          1179   38      567        41:59.0     41:59.0     13:33/M
      34    Samantha Bacon                    Owensboro  KY         973   37      605        45:09.4     45:37.6     14:34/M
      35    Angie Burtke                                           1357   35      607        45:21.4     45:29.9     14:38/M
      36    Leigh Ann Clark                                        1386   36      611        45:37.6     46:09.3     14:43/M
      37    Brandy Keelin                                          1598   37      631        46:52.4     47:31.9     15:07/M
      38    April Benningfield                                     1290   39      645        47:50.3     48:10.3     15:26/M
      39    Julie Carwile                                          1554   38      664        50:33.5     50:33.5     16:18/M
      40    Christie Poe                                           1443   37      674        52:03.7     52:31.9     16:47/M
      41    Amy Meadows                                            1680   35      679        53:47.6     54:35.7     17:21/M
Top

40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janna Henrix                                           2029   44       49        21:58.8     22:03.1      7:05/M
       2    Becky Hargitt                     Owensboro  KY         955   41      121        24:47.1     25:10.7      8:00/M
       3    Robin Patterson                   Fordsville  KY       1030   40      173        26:50.6     27:04.7      8:39/M
       4    Laura Cecil                       Owensboro  KY        1435   40      198        27:32.6     27:46.2      8:53/M
       5    Rochelle Leachman                                      2099   43      204        27:42.7     28:00.1      8:56/M
       6    Melody Wallace                                         1429   40      224        28:13.0     28:19.7      9:06/M
       7    Tomee Sue Bunner                  Cannelton  IN        1855   44      253        29:04.9     29:36.1      9:23/M
       8    Kerry Bodenheimer                 Owensboro  KY        1053   44      257        29:11.3     29:35.4      9:25/M
       9    Marilyn Rhoads                                         2017   40      261        29:18.6     29:18.6      9:27/M
      10    Katie Kirk                                             1994   41      265        29:21.1     29:42.9      9:28/M
      11    Lori Faubion                                           1804   43      279        29:47.0     30:12.7      9:36/M
      12    Lisa Boling                       Owensboro  KY        1845   44      308        30:45.3     31:09.9      9:55/M
      13    Christie Martin                                        1808   44      319        30:56.0     31:16.8      9:59/M
      14    Bernice Crook                                          1853   41      338        31:19.6     31:31.1     10:06/M
      15    Becky Whittinghill                Hartford  KY          989   41      369        32:09.2     32:26.4     10:22/M
      16    Sarah Vickery                     Owensboro  KY         951   44      372        32:16.9     33:08.5     10:25/M
      17    Amy Aud                                                2042   44      386        32:55.7     33:06.1     10:37/M
      18    Rhonda Postiglione                                     1134   40      414        34:02.6     34:12.9     10:59/M
      19    Joy Wenberg                       Owensboro  KY        1192   41      433        34:33.7     35:09.6     11:09/M
      20    Dora Riley                                             1697   41      438        34:46.2     35:32.2     11:13/M
      21    Teresa Rudd                       Owensboro  KY        1880   40      451        35:37.5     36:07.5     11:29/M
      22    Jennifer Humphrey                                      1109   42      464        36:16.7     36:37.9     11:42/M
      23    Mollie Humphreys                                       1575   43      474        36:46.6     37:24.4     11:52/M
      24    Naoki Kondo                                            1509   40      480        37:11.4     37:35.4     12:00/M
      25    Melissa Brown                                          1761   43      491        37:37.9     37:52.8     12:08/M
      26    Loary Bartlett                                         1954   42      511        38:34.3     39:02.6     12:26/M
      27    Dana Lee                                               1874   40      543        40:21.1     40:30.2     13:01/M
      28    Janet Horne                                            1117   44      564        41:45.0     42:02.0     13:28/M
      29    Stacy Nunley                                           1849   42      571        42:11.4     42:44.2     13:36/M
      30    Stacy Roberts                                          1975   44      574        42:19.1     42:32.1     13:39/M
      31    Dianne Birkhead                                        1546   41      619        46:13.2     46:13.2     14:55/M
      32    Charlotte Newton                  Philpot  KY           904   41      622        46:20.5     46:55.3     14:57/M
      33    Connie Schartung                  Owensboro  KY         903   40      623        46:23.7     46:57.2     14:58/M
      34    Luanne Robbins                                         1227   43      633        46:54.3     47:22.6     15:08/M
      35    Kim Whistle                                            1078   43      677        53:06.7     53:40.5     17:08/M
Top

45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rian Southerland                                       1393   47       57        22:04.4     22:06.3      7:07/M
       2    Judy Kittinger                    Calhoun  KY          1009   48       67        22:35.7     22:38.3      7:17/M
       3    Jo Ann Lee                        Owensboro  KY        1020   45       70        22:39.2     22:41.9      7:18/M
       4    Michelle Jones                                         1983   45      131        25:12.6     25:21.7      8:08/M
       5    Jamie Johnston                    Owensboro  KY        1019   47      141        25:36.4     25:42.0      8:15/M
       6    Marti Carver                      Greenville  KY       2062   46      145        25:47.7     25:54.3      8:19/M
       7    Holly Smith                                             923   45      199        27:33.7     27:55.6      8:53/M
       8    Diana Schaefer                    Tell City  IN        1022   49      205        27:43.4     28:16.1      8:56/M
       9    Michelle Leclere                  St. Meinrad  INDIAN  1801   45      215        28:00.9     28:33.8      9:02/M
      10    Vikki Dutra                                            1736   45      232        28:28.1     28:50.1      9:11/M
      11    Christy Gilles                    Owensboro  KY        1039   48      268        29:29.7     30:36.5      9:31/M
      12    Danna Roby                                             1973   47      287        30:06.9     30:15.2      9:43/M
      13    Joanna Shake                      Owensboro  KY        1025   45      294        30:11.6     30:33.6      9:44/M
      14    Kellie Pfeiffer                   Tell City  IN        1021   46      307        30:43.5     31:15.3      9:55/M
      15    Tonya Pendley                                          1869   45      347        31:39.0     31:49.9     10:13/M
      16    Mary Hall                                              1935   48      410        33:47.7     33:47.7     10:54/M
      17    Freda Vukovich                                         2075   46      422        34:17.6     34:20.9     11:04/M
      18    Linda Dobbs                                            2102   46      432        34:32.6     35:06.1     11:08/M
      19    Kelly Davis                       Whitesville  KY       961   45      447        35:29.2     36:27.1     11:27/M
      20    Beth Anderson                                          1771   45      450        35:35.0     36:10.6     11:29/M
      21    Jayne Clemens                                          1090   49      477        36:58.0     37:13.4     11:55/M
      22    Susan Clark                                            1098   47      478        36:58.4     37:08.5     11:55/M
      23    Tammy Walker                                           1336   46      489        37:24.9     37:54.0     12:04/M
      24    Shelby Lighton                    Owensboro  KY        1871   47      521        39:17.4     39:45.2     12:40/M
      25    Laura Sandifer                                         1229   46      550        40:51.5     41:18.7     13:11/M
      26    Charlotte Crowe                   Philpot  KY           945   49      554        41:15.4     42:07.8     13:18/M
      27    Barbora Cordoza                   Owensboro  KY         909   46      581        42:51.9     43:33.0     13:49/M
Top

50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Miriam Peay                       Owensboro  KY        1003   52      154        26:04.8     26:35.1      8:25/M
       2    Gaye Roby                                              1752   52      156        26:12.1     26:12.1      8:27/M
       3    Melissa Schwallie                 Owensboro  KY        2027   54      171        26:46.2     26:52.5      8:38/M
       4    Cindy Hudson                      Owensboro  KY        1214   51      185        27:07.6     27:45.3      8:45/M
       5    Jackie Shown                      Owensboro  KY         940   50      225        28:14.9     28:26.4      9:06/M
       6    Susan Vance                       Owensboro  KY         925   53      240        28:36.2     28:41.5      9:14/M
       7    Darlene Mefford                                        1807   50      267        29:27.9     29:37.6      9:30/M
       8    Wanda Winkler                                          1778   52      332        31:14.9     31:24.5     10:05/M
       9    Margie Mason                      Utica  KY             998   51      367        32:05.0     32:05.0     10:21/M
      10    Karen Elliot                                           1205   50      421        34:16.7     35:20.6     11:03/M
      11    Nitze Stinnett                                         1919   52      465        36:17.2     36:35.3     11:42/M
      12    Lorrie Camron                     Owensboro  KY         984   52      467        36:25.2     36:40.8     11:45/M
      13    Cuba Armstrong                                         1110   53      551        40:56.5     41:12.7     13:12/M
      14    Denise Gross                                           1278   50      569        42:05.5     42:44.3     13:35/M
      15    Debra Thacker                                          1111   50      637        47:01.1     48:19.4     15:10/M
Top

55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Hughes                                            2092   55      155        26:06.6     27:26.6      8:25/M
       2    Jolene Hardesty                   Owensboro  KY        1185   57      211        27:58.1     28:08.6      9:01/M
       3    Deborah Weichert                                       1753   55      289        30:10.9     31:21.3      9:44/M
       4    Karen McCarty                     Owensboro  KY        1968   56      301        30:33.6     30:59.0      9:51/M
       5    Susie Kunze                                            2044   57      304        30:39.3     30:59.2      9:53/M
       6    Kathy Hughes                      Hartford  KY         1051   56      368        32:05.3     32:29.6     10:21/M
       7    Constance Huff                                         1920   55      495        37:49.0     38:06.5     12:12/M
       8    Kathy Lee                         Owensboro  KY        1033   57      499        38:00.5     38:41.2     12:15/M
       9    Judy Carrico                                           1142   58      585        43:18.6     44:05.0     13:58/M
      10    Sally Moss                                             1713   57      587        43:31.3     44:24.0     14:02/M
      11    Melinda Hamlet                                         1709   55      602        44:59.2     45:42.7     14:31/M
      12    Janet Land                        Owensboro  KY         986   57      615        45:58.7     46:38.6     14:50/M
Top

60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Griffin                    Owensboro  KY        1008   61      258        29:12.7     29:24.7      9:25/M
       2    Joan Sanford                                           2061   60      424        34:18.9     34:24.0     11:04/M
       3    Patti May                                              2010   63      434        34:34.3     34:49.7     11:09/M
       4    Betty Copeland                                         1123   60      586        43:28.1     44:12.1     14:01/M
Top

65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Lou Taylor                   Owensboro  KY        1776   66      327        31:11.2     31:36.5     10:04/M
       2    Mattie Jones                                           1587   68      400        33:30.5     33:44.0     10:48/M
       3    Becky Stewart                     Owensboro  KY         910   66      592        43:50.5     44:33.0     14:08/M
       4    Rose Wallace                                           1426   65      662        50:09.6     50:09.6     16:11/M
Top

70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sue Brown                         Owensboro  KY        1005   71      402        33:32.3     34:03.8     10:49/M
Top

Male Overall Winner Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dustyn Johnson                    Owensboro  KY        1745   17        1        16:27.9     16:27.9      5:18/M
Top

Male Master Winner Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Ashby                        Owensboro  42301     2006   43        6        18:07.7     18:07.7      5:50/M
Top

Male Grandmaster Winner Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Johnnie Marks                     Owensboro  42301     2031   51       14        19:32.6     19:32.6      6:18/M
Top

9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Ashby                                           2005   8        47        21:55.2     21:57.7      7:04/M
       2    Joe Humphreys                                          1577    9       95        23:28.7     23:30.8      7:34/M
       3    Mason Boswell                                          1475    9      123        24:56.3     24:59.4      8:03/M
       4    David Canary                                           1727    9      168        26:36.4     26:54.5      8:35/M
       5    Luke Hagedorn                                          1253    7      187        27:11.4     27:17.9      8:46/M
       6    Aiden Smith                       Owensboro  KY         995    9      197        27:31.7     28:07.8      8:53/M
       7    Kolton Grant                      Owensboro  KY        1959    8      236        28:32.5     28:41.9      9:12/M
       8    Benjamin Royalty                                       1977   9       244        28:48.4     28:57.1      9:17/M
       9    Conner Cox                                             1337    9      252        29:01.8     29:09.9      9:22/M
      10    Ethan Ahart                                            1552    8      254        29:06.3     29:40.2      9:23/M
      11    Carson Bell                                            1990   8       264        29:20.6     29:44.0      9:28/M
      12    Lake Wilson                                            1220    7      266        29:24.5     30:01.8      9:29/M
      13    Dru Meadows                                            1681    8      306        30:42.2     31:25.2      9:54/M
      14    Jaron Stallings                                        1414    9      312        30:50.1     31:01.1      9:57/M
      15    Jorge Maya                                             1418    8      318        30:55.3     31:13.4      9:58/M
      16    Nate Blue                                              1399    4      331        31:14.8     32:10.3     10:05/M
      17    Cody Clark                                             1387    9      339        31:21.4     31:49.5     10:07/M
      18    Eli Dych                          Owensboro  KY        1237    8      351        31:45.5     31:46.9     10:15/M
      19    Luke Blue                                              1398    8      358        31:57.9     32:40.0     10:18/M
      20    Sam Smith                                              1174    9      359        31:58.0     32:03.6     10:19/M
      21    Joseph Henry                                           2065   9       381        32:45.3     33:36.1     10:34/M
      22    Brayden Wells                                          1285    7      383        32:46.8     32:54.4     10:34/M
      23    Andrew Bratcher                                        1126    8      387        32:56.8     33:34.6     10:37/M
      24    Branson Russell                                        1329    9      390        33:03.8     33:12.6     10:40/M
      25    Trevor Goldsberry                                      1923    9      396        33:26.0     33:32.0     10:47/M
      26    Trace Goldsberry                                       1924    9      403        33:32.7     33:37.8     10:49/M
      27    Levi Congleton                                         1148    5      411        33:52.6     34:30.7     10:55/M
      28    Gavin Marvelle                    Owensboro  KY         948    7      436        34:38.4     35:32.5     11:10/M
      29    Noah Norris                                            1378    8      442        35:02.1     35:58.2     11:18/M
      30    Cole Whitledge                                         1674    7      454        36:01.5     36:59.6     11:37/M
      31    Brock Burger                                           1701    7      459        36:08.9     37:07.9     11:39/M
      32    Blaze Rivers                      Owensboro  KY         981    9      462        36:14.2     36:30.4     11:41/M
      33    Calvin Phifer                                          1900    1      481        37:14.1     37:36.2     12:01/M
      34    Harrison Dillbeck                                      1667    9      488        37:23.5     38:13.5     12:04/M
      35    Kanyon Rivers                     Owensboro  KY         982    4      494        37:45.7     37:45.7     12:11/M
      36    Jack Hagedorn                                          1254    5      525        39:25.8     39:32.5     12:43/M
      37    Oga Kondo                                              1507    5      531        39:37.4     40:02.0     12:47/M
      38    Josiah Leonard-James                                   1726    6      535        39:58.4     40:17.9     12:54/M
      39    Kent Wethington                                        1884    8      538        40:01.6     40:23.1     12:55/M
      40    Leif Yeiser                                            2013   6       541        40:20.2     41:17.6     13:01/M
      41    Gage Reddish                                           1684    8      552        41:09.4     41:55.1     13:16/M
      42    Kurt Witherspoon                                       1344    8      560        41:35.5     42:14.0     13:25/M
      43    Madison Mulligan                                       1458    8      562        41:41.4     42:07.5     13:27/M
      44    Christian Isom                                         1317    6      576        42:26.7     43:05.6     13:41/M
      45    Braydon Frey-Mchenry                                   1660    6      582        42:52.7     43:46.5     13:50/M
      46    Hunter Kroeger                                         1964   7       590        43:34.5     43:38.0     14:03/M
      47    Benjamin Burtke                                        1355    7      600        44:42.2     44:50.4     14:25/M
      48    Tristan Collier                                        1965   7       601        44:46.3     44:51.3     14:26/M
      49    Jake Voyles                                            1269    7      608        45:23.8     45:28.7     14:38/M
      50    Trevor Ling                                            2046   6       609        45:28.1     45:44.8     14:40/M
      51    Noah Dillbeck                                          1665    7      610        45:33.8     46:16.3     14:42/M
      52    Colton Quinn                                           2084   7       617        46:00.9     46:25.2     14:50/M
      53    Clayton Manire                                         1277    6      625        46:33.8     46:46.9     15:01/M
      54    Dixon Benningfield                                     1288    6      629        46:45.6     46:59.1     15:05/M
      55    Andrew Thrasher                                        1664    8      670        51:51.2     52:31.8     16:44/M
      56    Caleb Poe                                              1446    6      671        51:57.5     52:26.5     16:45/M
      57    Maxton Meadows                                         1682    6      678        53:46.4     54:35.8     17:21/M
      58    Javen Keelin                                           1597    6      680        54:12.8     54:51.6     17:29/M
Top

10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Seth Boone                        Owensboro  KY        1130   14        3        16:54.2     16:55.5      5:27/M
       2    Sean Boone                        Owensboro  KY        1129   12       23        20:26.6     20:27.6      6:35/M
       3    Mason McElwain                    Owensboro  KY        2071   12       40        21:30.1     22:05.5      6:56/M
       4    Brandon Whistle                   Henderson  KY        1077   13       42        21:41.1     21:42.1      7:00/M
       5    Gavin Miller                      Owensboro  KY        1931   12       43        21:43.5     21:46.4      7:00/M
       6    Nick Mills                                             1987   12       50        21:59.8     22:02.4      7:05/M
       7    Jacob Jones                       Owensboro  KY        1718   12       51        22:00.1     22:36.6      7:06/M
       8    Luke Eckstein                     Utica  KY            2032   12       54        22:01.4     22:04.0      7:06/M
       9    Alex Adams                        Owensboro  KY         966   10       89        23:23.7     23:31.1      7:33/M
      10    Ethan Dych                        Owensboro  KY        1252   10       99        23:32.9     23:33.8      7:35/M
      11    Gabe Ditch                                             2059   11      102        23:35.2     23:37.1      7:36/M
      12    John Sargent                      Owensboro  42301     1988   13      106        24:00.0     24:02.0      7:45/M
      13    Luke Girvin                                            1058   11      115        24:25.4     24:43.9      7:53/M
      14    Wes Wheatley                                           2058   11      120        24:38.8     24:41.0      7:57/M
      15    NATHAN JONES                                           1982   14      132        25:17.7     25:35.0      8:09/M
      16    Elijah Eckstein                                        2033   14      140        25:35.8     25:38.7      8:15/M
      17    Tyler Martin                      Hawesville  KY       1949   14      147        25:53.2     25:55.3      8:21/M
      18    Max Humphreys                                          1578   10      164        26:25.2     26:28.2      8:31/M
      19    Shae Carwile                                           1553   12      169        26:40.3     26:40.3      8:36/M
      20    Max Smith                                              1175   14      172        26:47.7     26:53.9      8:38/M
      21    Harrison Leachman                                      2100   12      192        27:16.9     27:53.0      8:48/M
      22    Jax Simpson                                            1648   12      193        27:19.2     27:19.2      8:49/M
      23    Latessian Burroughs                                    1992   11      195        27:26.6     28:12.2      8:51/M
      24    Brady Ernest                                           1427   10      202        27:38.9     27:45.6      8:55/M
      25    Kevin Stewart                                          1861   12      206        27:48.9     28:12.3      8:58/M
      26    Stone Rivers                      Owensboro  KY         980   12      214        27:59.8     28:10.3      9:02/M
      27    Nalan Boswell                                          1479   11      217        28:03.0     28:05.9      9:03/M
      28    Will Warren                                            1989   13      230        28:22.8     28:25.7      9:09/M
      29    Johnathan Barnes                                       1943   10      248        28:56.5     29:38.9      9:20/M
      30    Jake Alvey                                             1076   10      249        28:56.7     29:15.3      9:20/M
      31    Jacob Nash                                             1609   10      299        30:28.3     30:31.9      9:50/M
      32    Andrew Tanner                                          1641   13      302        30:36.8     30:40.5      9:52/M
      33    Austin Ratcliff                   Philpot  KY           941   10      317        30:54.5     31:52.8      9:58/M
      34    Andy Birkhead                                          1547   10      324        31:05.7     31:08.7     10:02/M
      35    Grayson Montgomery                                     1663   10      326        31:08.7     31:08.7     10:03/M
      36    Parker Leachman                                        2101   10      334        31:15.3     31:52.8     10:05/M
      37    Blake Hall                        Owensboro  KY         930   11      344        31:31.2     32:07.5     10:10/M
      38    Graham Sandefur                   Owensboro  KY        1011   10      348        31:40.1     31:53.5     10:13/M
      39    Blakely McCalister                Owensboro  KY         914   13      354        31:53.0     31:58.5     10:17/M
      40    Carter Dobbs                                           1159   10      374        32:20.1     32:53.2     10:26/M
      41    Ryan Thomson                                           1420   11      408        33:38.1     34:08.0     10:51/M
      42    Jonah Wenberg                     Owensboro  KY        1191   10      429        34:30.4     35:07.2     11:08/M
      43    Blake Peavler                                          1653   12      441        34:58.5     34:58.5     11:17/M
      44    Drake Wethington                                       1887   12      457        36:06.9     36:30.1     11:39/M
      45    Andrew Meyer                                           1986   13      461        36:10.7     36:14.0     11:40/M
      46    Avery Cordero                                          1274   10      470        36:31.2     37:20.3     11:47/M
      47    Owen Young                                             1631   10      471        36:33.9     37:12.0     11:47/M
      48    Cole Martin                                            2072   11      520        39:13.0     39:53.8     12:39/M
      49    Jeremy Johnson                                         1710   11      591        43:50.5     44:35.1     14:08/M
      50    Cade Hatfield                                          2024   10      597        44:28.9     46:55.2     14:21/M
      51    Colton Keelin                                          1599   12      626        46:37.1     47:16.6     15:02/M
      52    Nathan Simpson                                         1377   12      646        47:51.3     48:09.6     15:26/M
      53    Grant Benningfield                                     1291   12      647        47:54.6     48:10.2     15:27/M
      54    Griffin Thompson                                       2053   10      653        49:07.9     49:16.7     15:51/M
Top

15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Atherton                                         2037   19        4        16:57.0     16:58.6      5:28/M
       2    Brody Thomas                      Owensboro  KY        1981   19       12        19:11.8     19:13.7      6:11/M
       3    Andrew Lee                        Owensboro  KY        1067   17       18        20:02.1     20:04.3      6:28/M
       4    Beej Wenberg                                           1190   16       26        20:38.4     20:50.2      6:39/M
       5    Davis Ranburger                   Owensboro  KY        1929   18       30        20:55.4     20:59.3      6:45/M
       6    Truman Law                                             1951   16       48        21:57.5     22:09.5      7:05/M
       7    Juder Gonzalez                                         1136   16      126        24:59.3     24:59.3      8:04/M
       8    Travis Van Winkle                                      1834   19      191        27:15.1     27:31.6      8:47/M
       9    Taylor Widmer                     Owensboro  KY         976   15      213        27:59.7     27:59.7      9:02/M
      10    Cameron Thacker                                        1114   16      529        39:31.9     40:45.6     12:45/M
      11    Adam Bouchard                                          1471   15      548        40:39.1     41:07.7     13:07/M
      12    Adam Witherspoon                                       1346   18      566        41:47.5     42:24.0     13:29/M
Top

20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Skyler Glahn                      Owensboro  KY        1863   21        2        16:35.1     16:36.3      5:21/M
       2    Christopher Clark                 Philpot  KY           938   23       35        21:09.8     21:11.6      6:49/M
       3    Michael Johnson                                        1140   21       61        22:23.4     22:30.1      7:13/M
       4    Phillip Branch                                         1933   24       78        22:50.2     22:56.2      7:22/M
       5    Blake Worthington                                      1786   24       86        23:23.3     23:47.5      7:33/M
       6    John Powers                                            2090   23       90        23:24.3     23:29.2      7:33/M
       7    Luke Powell                                            2057   24      111        24:10.4     24:17.9      7:48/M
       8    John Hughes                                            2091   24      117        24:31.6     25:51.5      7:55/M
       9    Nick Hoffman                                           1168   23      134        25:18.7     25:37.6      8:10/M
      10    Wesley Kerrick                    Philpot  KY          1945   24      144        25:45.9     25:55.6      8:18/M
      11    Brice Ellis                                            1199   24      336        31:19.0     32:23.8     10:06/M
      12    Micah Pepper                                           1858   24      379        32:32.3     32:43.6     10:30/M
      13    Andrew Wilson                                          2036   20      412        33:59.7     34:15.3     10:58/M
      14    Austin Pharr                                           1243   21      487        37:22.7     38:24.0     12:03/M
      15    Darryl Richardson                 Owensboro  KY         994   23      556        41:16.6     41:55.2     13:19/M
Top

25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Staley                                           2082   26        7        18:27.4     18:45.4      5:57/M
       2    Mike Duncan                       Henderson  KY        1270   27       13        19:24.8     19:26.0      6:15/M
       3    Jonathon Hall                     Owensboro  KY        1018   28       28        20:41.7     20:45.7      6:40/M
       4    Craig Phifer                                           1901   28       29        20:48.6     21:08.4      6:43/M
       5    Jared Keller                                           1806   28       52        22:00.8     22:21.8      7:06/M
       6    Ryan Dwyer                                             1926   28       74        22:47.6     22:49.9      7:21/M
       7    Dustin Merritt                                         2003   26      125        24:58.7     25:03.1      8:03/M
       8    David Coomes                      Owensboro  KY        1961   28      159        26:20.6     26:29.8      8:30/M
       9    Dallas McCarthy                   Owensboro  42301     2079   28      162        26:24.4     26:36.0      8:31/M
      10    Matthew Layson                                         1950   27      163        26:24.6     26:33.7      8:31/M
      11    Trae Gaddis                                            2096   26      182        27:07.0     27:07.0      8:45/M
      12    Derek Taylor                                           1797   26      250        28:57.3     29:29.4      9:20/M
      13    Justin Grayson                                         1942   26      270        29:31.8     30:29.2      9:31/M
      14    Ty Kahle                                               1592   28      309        30:46.5     31:25.4      9:55/M
      15    Howard Josh                                             907   26      316        30:54.1     31:23.2      9:58/M
      16    Jason Lee                                              1891   27      343        31:25.7     31:34.8     10:08/M
      17    Storm Rickard                                          1828   28      364        32:01.8     32:31.5     10:20/M
      18    Kevin Peck                                             1693   26      404        33:33.0     34:32.2     10:49/M
      19    Kyle Martin                                            1842   28      406        33:34.9     33:47.2     10:50/M
      20    Ryan Beavin                                            1056   28      418        34:13.8     34:21.7     11:02/M
      21    Joey Lester                                            1656   29      527        39:30.3     39:35.1     12:45/M
      22    Brian Belcher                                          1744   28      553        41:13.1     42:00.1     13:18/M
      23    Travis Frizzell                                        1569   26      639        47:10.2     47:50.9     15:13/M
Top

30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Travis Hagedorn                   Celestine  IN        2030   30        5        17:36.2     17:37.1      5:41/M
       2    Austin Swope                      Owensboro  KY        2055   31        9        18:37.7     18:39.1      6:00/M
       3    Lee Earley                                              901   30       16        19:46.7     19:47.6      6:23/M
       4    Jason Sauer                                            1927   33       27        20:39.2     20:54.8      6:40/M
       5    Ryan Clark                                             1928   30       34        21:09.1     21:13.4      6:49/M
       6    Robin Clark                                            1966   34       38        21:21.9     21:27.6      6:53/M
       7    Robert Williams                   Owensboro  KY        1064   31       39        21:26.4     21:28.7      6:55/M
       8    Joshua Bevil                      Owensboro  KY        1936   30       62        22:23.8     22:27.1      7:13/M
       9    Kevin Daugherty                                        1080   33       64        22:28.4     22:42.7      7:15/M
      10    Matt Hawkins                                           1118   32       69        22:38.7     23:13.9      7:18/M
      11    Matt Payne                                             2070   33       81        23:07.7     23:13.5      7:27/M
      12    Joseph House Jr.                  Owensboro  KY        1043   33       96        23:31.1     24:05.9      7:35/M
      13    Matthew Brown                                          1821   31       98        23:32.3     24:41.5      7:35/M
      14    Blake Main                                             1802   31      100        23:33.6     23:53.4      7:36/M
      15    Greg Brown                                             1540   30      101        23:34.2     24:14.6      7:36/M
      16    Jonathan Adams                                         1055   32      113        24:10.9     24:17.9      7:48/M
      17    Daniel McCoy                                           1754   34      136        25:28.3     25:42.2      8:13/M
      18    Mark Waddington                   Owensboro  KY        2007   31      167        26:33.7     26:40.3      8:34/M
      19    Brandon Ollis                                          1856   33      189        27:13.0     28:02.9      8:47/M
      20    Hyoun Kim                                              1865   32      190        27:13.9     27:13.9      8:47/M
      21    Bryan Velotta                     Owensboro  KY        1690   32      196        27:30.9     28:19.1      8:52/M
      22    Aaron Kessler                                          2088   34      223        28:12.6     29:21.9      9:06/M
      23    Travis Williams                   Owensboro  KY        2067   33      235        28:30.1     28:42.1      9:12/M
      24    Matt Royalty                                           1978   33      239        28:35.5     28:44.8      9:13/M
      25    Darrick Taul                      Owensboro  KY        1792   33      290        30:10.9     31:21.0      9:44/M
      26    St. Louis Tim                                          1304   30      300        30:30.1     31:27.1      9:50/M
      27    Chris Stallings                                        1412   34      311        30:48.9     31:00.7      9:56/M
      28    David Walker                                           1747   33      313        30:51.4     31:09.7      9:57/M
      29    Jonathan Barany                                        2008   31      350        31:42.2     32:12.0     10:14/M
      30    Mason Worthington                                      1790   31      370        32:10.4     32:38.1     10:23/M
      31    Justin Galloway                                        1707   32      375        32:24.4     32:24.4     10:27/M
      32    Billy Davis                                            1765   34      431        34:32.0     35:05.4     11:08/M
      33    Bryce Burger                                           1702   34      455        36:04.3     37:00.0     11:38/M
      34    Daniel Burden                                          2095   34      534        39:57.8     39:57.8     12:53/M
      35    Aaron Carrico                                          1144   30      540        40:17.3     40:17.3     13:00/M
      36    Chad Hall                                              1795   30      568        42:02.0     42:58.4     13:34/M
      37    Eli Benthall                                           1814   31      589        43:33.8     44:42.9     14:03/M
      38    Ricky Velotta                     Owensboro  KY        1359   32      644        47:44.6     48:29.4     15:24/M
      39    Randy Eaton                                            1362   33      659        49:56.9     50:37.3     16:06/M
      40    Joshua Roberson                   Owensboro  KY         915   32      663        50:19.9     51:33.6     16:14/M
      41    Jason Page                                             1305   30      665        51:02.1     51:52.2     16:28/M
Top

35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Trogden                      Owensboro  42301     2043   36       31        20:58.9     21:10.1      6:46/M
       2    Patrick Olssenn                                        2038   37       37        21:12.2     21:17.0      6:50/M
       3    Charles Moore                                          1907   36       58        22:11.8     22:23.2      7:09/M
       4    John Abney                        Beaver Dam  KY       1995   36       66        22:35.5     22:49.2      7:17/M
       5    John Weafer                       Owensboro  KY        1774   35       68        22:37.4     22:41.7      7:18/M
       6    Paul Ivey                                               936   38       71        22:42.8     22:53.3      7:19/M
       7    Digger Phelps                                          2056   37       77        22:49.7     22:56.2      7:22/M
       8    Mack Cunnings                                          2094   38       79        22:52.0     22:57.5      7:23/M
       9    Lee Shelton                                            1758   35      110        24:08.8     24:15.1      7:47/M
      10    Jonathon Beasley                  Owensboro  KY        1879   35      237        28:32.6     28:53.1      9:12/M
      11    John Congleton                                         1147   35      246        28:53.0     29:23.4      9:19/M
      12    Danny Crowe                                            1124   39      273        29:33.9     30:18.3      9:32/M
      13    Pete Conrad                       Owensboro  KY         959   38      280        29:47.9     30:10.3      9:36/M
      14    Todd Johnson                                           1503   37      282        29:51.5     30:21.3      9:38/M
      15    Kurt Hoffman                                           1579   38      286        30:06.0     30:40.7      9:43/M
      16    Greg Adams                        Owensboro  KY         965   38      292        30:11.4     30:27.7      9:44/M
      17    Troy Meadows                                           1679   35      310        30:47.7     31:33.6      9:56/M
      18    Danny May                                              1712   35      320        30:57.5     31:45.2      9:59/M
      19    John David Sandefur               Owensboro  KY        1012   36      349        31:40.8     31:53.6     10:13/M
      20    Chris Wells                                            1284   38      384        32:49.7     32:56.3     10:35/M
      21    Lanny Finley                                           1918   36      397        33:27.3     34:29.4     10:47/M
      22    Jason Smiley                      Utica  KY             933   38      444        35:10.1     35:38.1     11:21/M
      23    Colby Blair                                            1800   39      446        35:23.2     35:33.3     11:25/M
      24    Jeremy Edge                       Owensboro  KY        1087   37      458        36:08.5     36:17.1     11:39/M
      25    John Jones                                             1717   36      473        36:45.5     37:27.1     11:51/M
      26    Caleb York                        Owensboro  KY        1652   36      484        37:18.2     38:19.6     12:02/M
      27    Clint Howard                                           2009   36      492        37:44.5     38:20.1     12:10/M
      28    Brad Rivers                       Owensboro  KY         979   35      493        37:45.6     37:45.6     12:11/M
      29    Jason Jones                                            1316   37      505        38:23.9     38:39.1     12:23/M
      30    Tim Goodall                                            1787   36      651        49:04.0     49:34.7     15:50/M
      31    Brad Whitledge                                         1673   39      654        49:15.5     50:11.6     15:53/M
      32    Chris Hatifeld                                         2021   38      681        54:22.1     57:03.0     17:32/M
Top

40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Hammons                                          1941   40        8        18:34.9     18:36.2      5:59/M
       2    Steven Smith                      Shepherdsville  KY   1952   40       10        18:47.2     18:49.1      6:04/M
       3    Evan Taylor                       Owensboro  KY        1170   44       11        18:48.9     18:50.5      6:04/M
       4    Thomas Adkins                     Owensboro  KY        1006   40       15        19:34.9     19:37.1      6:19/M
       5    Jeff Fritz                        Owensboro  KY        1059   43       21        20:13.1     20:18.5      6:31/M
       6    Scott Miller                      Owensboro  KY        1930   43       24        20:32.5     20:35.9      6:37/M
       7    Leroy Wolpert                     Sebree  KY           1017   44       32        20:59.2     21:05.3      6:46/M
       8    Joseph McCarten                                        1962   40       83        23:08.6     23:15.9      7:28/M
       9    scott ling                                             2045   41      116        24:31.0     24:47.0      7:55/M
      10    Matthew Acschback                 Owensboro  KY         911   44      124        24:56.7     24:59.9      8:03/M
      11    Jimmy Stahler                     Maceo  KY            2034   41      129        25:03.9     25:23.3      8:05/M
      12    Vince McCasty                                          2026   42      142        25:37.8     26:02.8      8:16/M
      13    Ben Wenberg                       Owensboro  KY        1193   43      181        27:06.5     27:43.4      8:45/M
      14    Pat Van Winkle                                         1831   44      194        27:24.6     27:39.8      8:50/M
      15    Johnny Ahart                                           1551   42      210        27:52.6     28:25.1      8:59/M
      16    Mark Boling                                            1848   43      281        29:48.4     30:12.7      9:37/M
      17    Jody Holder                                            1234   41      296        30:18.2     30:34.3      9:46/M
      18    Paul Leachman                     Owensboro  42301     2098   43      329        31:14.0     31:52.5     10:05/M
      19    Chad Sanders                                           1643   41      360        31:59.2     32:43.8     10:19/M
      20    Tommy Rowland                     Owensboro  KY        1181   40      365        32:02.7     32:20.8     10:20/M
      21    Lance Blue                                             1397   42      371        32:10.9     32:10.9     10:23/M
      22    Steve Henry                       Owensboro  KY        2064   40      382        32:45.4     33:36.2     10:34/M
      23    Sohit Khanna                                           1206   44      423        34:17.9     35:22.2     11:04/M
      24    Tony Ostria                                            2108   40      430        34:31.4     35:04.5     11:08/M
      25    Rob Nash                                               1608   42      440        34:52.0     35:19.0     11:15/M
      26    Scott Norris                                           1380   42      443        35:02.4     35:57.8     11:18/M
      27    Derek Wethington                                       1886   41      445        35:22.6     35:45.0     11:25/M
      28    Shane Staton                                           1733   41      490        37:35.8     37:42.2     12:07/M
      29    Scott Hargitt                                           958   41      524        39:25.5     39:56.3     12:43/M
      30    Jared Hagedorn                                         1255   41      526        39:26.7     39:32.6     12:43/M
      31    Greg Martin                                            1513   41      532        39:39.5     40:28.1     12:47/M
      32    Hugh Lee                                               1873   40      544        40:21.5     40:30.4     13:01/M
      33    Chris Carwile                                          1555   42      572        42:14.6     42:14.6     13:37/M
      34    Claude Bacon                      Owensboro  KY         971   41      606        45:10.1     45:38.3     14:34/M
      35    Jody Poe                                               1444   41      621        46:16.8     46:41.9     14:55/M
      36    Mark Benningfield                                      1289   44      648        47:56.5     48:16.9     15:28/M
      37    Steve Bridgmon                                         1116   41      650        48:31.7     48:49.2     15:39/M
Top

45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Rhoads                                            2019   45       41        21:36.1     21:42.6      6:58/M
       2    Ronnie Abell                      Owensboro  KY        1068   48       75        22:48.5     22:51.9      7:21/M
       3    Kurt Anderson                     Owensboro  KY        1167   46       88        23:23.4     23:50.1      7:33/M
       4    Patrick Hardesty                  Philpot  KY          1071   46       93        23:24.8     23:30.1      7:33/M
       5    Rick Wallace                                           1428   45      108        24:04.2     24:07.3      7:46/M
       6    Tim Green                                              1773   49      119        24:37.7     24:42.0      7:56/M
       7    Darrell fBarker                                        2080   48      143        25:38.0     25:49.7      8:16/M
       8    Herb Dutra                                             1734   49      152        26:03.1     26:18.3      8:24/M
       9    Kevin Clark                                            1099   46      201        27:38.7     27:48.3      8:55/M
      10    Chris Curtis                                           1132   46      247        28:56.2     29:19.3      9:20/M
      11    Dwayne Russell                                         1330   48      389        33:03.5     33:10.7     10:40/M
      12    Duane Whistle                     Owensboro  KY        1079   49      453        35:42.9     36:10.4     11:31/M
      13    David Moore                       Owensboro  KY        2081   47      515        39:02.1     39:15.4     12:35/M
      14    Tim Whittinghill                  Hartford  KY          988   45      579        42:39.3     42:56.0     13:45/M
      15    Joe Birkhead                                           1545   48      614        45:41.8     46:25.6     14:44/M
Top

50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mitch Settle                                           1094   53       53        22:00.9     22:04.5      7:06/M
       2    Charlie Beeler                    Caneyville  KY       1052   52       60        22:23.3     22:27.4      7:13/M
       3    Tim Corder                                             1815   50       94        23:25.9     23:42.4      7:33/M
       4    Jeff Henton                       Philpot  KY           920   51      112        24:10.8     24:12.1      7:48/M
       5    Greg Coke                                              1883   53      139        25:35.1     25:35.1      8:15/M
       6    Mark Hamilton                     Owensboro  KY        1108   52      153        26:03.5     26:45.9      8:24/M
       7    David Rempe                                            1746   51      177        26:53.7     26:56.6      8:40/M
       8    Vic Harrison                                           1729   54      178        26:59.8     28:17.3      8:42/M
       9    Sid Hudson                        Owensboro  KY        1211   52      186        27:08.3     27:45.3      8:45/M
      10    Ted Brumleve                                           1755   53      275        29:39.8     29:47.7      9:34/M
      11    Kevin Bratcher                    Reynolds Station  K  1125   50      388        32:56.9     33:34.6     10:37/M
      12    Steve Priest                      Fordsville  KY       1015   53      463        36:15.0     37:12.8     11:42/M
      13    Tracy Thacker                                          1113   51      530        39:34.0     40:46.2     12:46/M
      14    Greg Mudd                                              1974   53      573        42:19.0     42:32.2     13:39/M
Top

55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Al Reid                           Owensboro  KY        1072   56       33        21:08.4     21:16.1      6:49/M
       2    Jeff Miller                       Owensboro  KY        1062   57       55        22:01.8     22:04.0      7:06/M
       3    Kurt Voelkel                                           2063   55       59        22:18.4     22:21.4      7:12/M
       4    james yeiser                                           2014   59       72        22:47.0     22:53.9      7:21/M
       5    Jeff Kelterborn                                        2011   55      118        24:33.5     24:33.5      7:55/M
       6    Ronnie Edge                       Philpot  KY          2035   57      128        25:03.6     25:23.3      8:05/M
       7    Carl Dale Goff                    Leitchfield  KY      1048   56      130        25:08.7     25:09.6      8:06/M
       8    Jane Bratcher                     Owensboro  KY        1038   55      271        29:32.2     30:37.7      9:32/M
       9    Lynde Hughes                      Hartford  KY         1049   56      305        30:40.3     31:03.9      9:54/M
      10    Rodney Beasley                                         1770   59      335        31:16.1     31:37.7     10:05/M
      11    John Lauzon                                            1892   57      394        33:10.7     34:03.1     10:42/M
      12    David McBride                     Owensboro  KY         902   58      497        37:57.0     38:32.0     12:15/M
Top

60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Mitchell                    Henderson  KY        1955   63       20        20:10.4     20:12.4      6:30/M
       2    Jerry Howard                      Owensboro  KY        1239   62      179        27:02.5     27:14.9      8:43/M
       3    Tom Boone                                              1668   63      503        38:15.4     38:15.4     12:20/M
       4    Doug Martin                                            2073   64      518        39:12.7     39:54.8     12:39/M
       5    Rick Hobgood                                           1085   61      575        42:21.5     43:25.7     13:40/M
Top

65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Camron                        Owensboro  KY         983   66      243        28:44.3     28:59.1      9:16/M
       2    Steve Tuttle                      Owensboro  KY        1979   65      295        30:15.2     31:32.0      9:45/M
Top

70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jody Bratcher                     Owensboro  KY         939   72      293        30:11.5     30:35.0      9:44/M
       2    Gerald Jones                                           1588   71      428        34:29.2     34:42.3     11:07/M

Walk

Top

Female Walk Overalls Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kirsten Henderson                                      1571    9        3        28:34.2     28:34.2      9:03/M
       2    Nicole Johnson                                         1583   34        5        29:20.3     29:20.3      9:26/M
       3    Mira Khanna                                            1209    6        8        30:53.5     30:53.5      9:58/M
Top

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bella St. Louis                                        1940    8        6        30:28.7     31:26.9      9:50/M
       2    Heather Orten                                          1825   37        9        31:11.3     31:29.5     10:04/M
       3    Emily Rempe                                            1250    9       14        31:54.4     32:11.1     10:17/M
       4    Sally Martin                                           1516   15       16        31:57.8     32:27.9     10:18/M
       5    Rachel Hamilton                                        1382   34       18        32:19.4     32:29.0     10:25/M
       6    Lyndi Khanna                                           1207   35       21        34:17.8     35:20.3     11:04/M
       7    Robin Haines                                           2083   56       22        34:22.1     34:27.2     11:05/M
       8    Trina Page                                             1307   32       29        35:16.8     36:03.7     11:23/M
       9    Kristi Sanders                                         1645   40       31        35:48.9     36:34.7     11:33/M
      10    Lexi Jones                                             1314    4       37        36:34.3     36:51.5     11:48/M
      11    Kristina Jones                                         1315   38       38        36:35.4     36:51.7     11:48/M
      12    Diana Millay                                           1081   51       40        37:04.1     37:59.3     11:57/M
      13    Shelby Koller                                          1309    9       41        37:24.8     37:53.5     12:04/M
      14    Makayla Rowan                                          1389    6       45        38:11.1     38:20.6     12:19/M
      15    Stephanie Carrico                                      1145   26       47        39:20.7     40:16.9     12:41/M
      16    Lily Martin                                            1512   10       48        39:39.0     40:27.8     12:47/M
      17    Elaine Martin                                          1514   39       49        39:39.5     40:28.3     12:47/M
      18    Amanda Benson                                          1971   28       51        40:08.6     41:05.7     12:57/M
      19    Jessica Stewart                                        1860   40       53        40:15.9     40:39.9     12:59/M
      20    Tisha Hoffman                                          1580   37       55        40:44.8     41:27.3     13:08/M
      21    Bailey Clark                                           1459   11       56        41:05.4     41:31.9     13:15/M
      22    Brittney Brasher                                       1431   30       60        41:36.0     42:07.9     13:25/M
      23    Colleen Miltenberger                                   1798   37       62        41:45.9     42:04.8     13:28/M
      24    Tonya Flemming                                         1373   49       63        42:05.1     42:44.4     13:35/M
      25    Rachel Collins                                         1889   25       64        42:25.3     43:07.4     13:41/M
      26    Kasie Lee                                              1890   23       65        42:30.1     43:07.5     13:43/M
      27    Nicole Wells                                           1783   34       66        42:40.1     43:05.1     13:46/M
      28    Ruby Powers                       Owensboro  KY         924   68       71        43:23.9     43:34.9     14:00/M
      29    Darlene Grimsley                  Owensboro  KY         926   55       72        43:25.2     43:36.0     14:00/M
      30    Kyla Knies                                             2077   50       80        44:44.7     44:48.9     14:26/M
      31    Sue Luebbehusen                                        2076   62       81        44:44.9     44:49.0     14:26/M
      32    Linda Riley                       Livermore  KY        1000   60       82        44:46.2     45:15.8     14:26/M
      33    Marsha Logsdon                    Livermore  KY         999   64       83        44:46.7     45:15.5     14:26/M
      34    Brooklyn Givens                                        1404    9       85        45:16.0     46:14.2     14:36/M
      35    Heidi Givens                                           1403   41       86        45:20.9     46:18.5     14:37/M
      36    Mattie Martell                                         1333   12       88        45:24.1     45:28.4     14:39/M
      37    Lise Payne                        Philpot  KY          1390   45       89        45:24.9     45:59.6     14:39/M
      38    Jessica Hall                                           1796   28       90        45:25.7     46:27.7     14:39/M
      39    Lilly Quinn                                            2086   11       91        45:53.1     46:19.8     14:48/M
      40    Whitney Johnson                                        1748   26       95        46:11.1     47:03.4     14:54/M
      41    Terinna Jackson                                        1766   28       96        46:12.5     47:04.0     14:54/M
      42    Suki Turner                       Owensboro  KY        1636   54       97        46:19.9     46:45.6     14:56/M
      43    Maggy Quinn                                            2085   9        98        46:24.4     46:50.3     14:58/M
      44    Kim Woodall                                            2087   48       99        46:24.8     46:50.8     14:58/M
      45    Katherine Manire                  Owensboro  KY        1027   13      100        46:33.0     46:46.6     15:01/M
      46    Megan Manire                      Owensboro  KY        1028   15      101        46:45.1     46:58.9     15:05/M
      47    Ashby Piper                                            1616   12      102        46:47.7     47:27.4     15:05/M
      48    Lori Reddish                                           1683   41      105        46:57.4     47:48.2     15:09/M
      49    Casey Mattingly                                        2022   30      106        47:12.1     47:12.1     15:14/M
      50    Ainsley Piper                                          1619   16      108        47:15.4     48:02.1     15:15/M
      51    Erin Neal                                              1156   36      111        47:27.1     48:17.9     15:18/M
      52    Madeline Corder                                        1353    8      112        47:27.8     47:48.0     15:18/M
      53    Susan Corder                                           1354   41      113        47:40.7     48:01.0     15:23/M
      54    Helen Ann Hays                                         1423   30      117        48:03.9     49:01.2     15:30/M
      55    Kelly Beaver                                           1224   36      118        48:04.6     49:01.5     15:30/M
      56    Ruby Belle Robinson                                    1365    5      119        48:12.2     48:32.0     15:33/M
      57    Emma Hardesty                                          1182    7      120        48:14.4     49:18.9     15:34/M
      58    Ava Hardesty                                           1183    4      122        48:17.1     49:18.8     15:35/M
      59    Catrina Piper                                          1617   40      123        48:18.0     48:18.0     15:35/M
      60    Caitlyn Van Winkle                                     1833   13      125        48:22.3     48:58.9     15:36/M
      61    Kim Danks                                              1484   54      128        48:50.2     49:30.0     15:45/M
      62    Tammy Maglinger                                        1483   53      129        48:51.2     49:29.9     15:45/M
      63    Connie Bellamy                                         1481   58      130        48:52.1     49:30.5     15:46/M
      64    Jennifer Priest                   Whitesville  KY       960   40      131        48:52.4     49:51.3     15:46/M
      65    Nina Belcher                                           1743   28      132        49:02.2     49:51.9     15:49/M
      66    Breanna Griffith                                       1352   13      133        49:11.0     49:34.8     15:52/M
      67    Cassidy Griffith                                       1350   10      134        49:12.0     49:35.8     15:52/M
      68    Sydney Derossit                                        1562    8      137        49:19.4     50:13.2     15:55/M
      69    Teresa Van Winkle                                      1832   42      138        49:19.4     49:56.3     15:55/M
      70    Marci Derossit                                         1560   41      139        49:21.8     50:16.4     15:55/M
      71    Leah Smith                                             1706    9      140        49:23.2     50:17.1     15:56/M
      72    Hailey Kuhna                                           1594    8      141        49:23.7     50:18.1     15:56/M
      73    Chrissy Whitledge                                      1675   34      142        49:24.1     50:21.5     15:56/M
      74    Amy Kuhna                                              1596   37      143        49:24.7     50:18.0     15:56/M
      75    Hannah Wells                                           1283   12      144        49:28.6     49:35.1     15:57/M
      76    Laynie Howard                                          1343    6      145        49:31.1     49:53.2     15:58/M
      77    Angie Howard                                           1340   48      146        49:31.2     49:52.9     15:58/M
      78    Stacey Small                                           1407   39      147        49:32.3     49:51.6     15:59/M
      79    Bobbie Jo Small                                        1405   16      148        49:34.0     49:52.6     15:59/M
      80    Gale Johnson                                           1505   55      149        49:56.3     50:34.5     16:06/M
      81    Lindsay Cooper                                         1460   21      150        49:56.8     50:35.0     16:06/M
      82    Joy Griffith                                           1351   41      151        50:11.0     50:34.4     16:11/M
      83    Cassie Wells                                           1282   38      153        50:26.8     50:34.2     16:16/M
      84    Ellie Morris                                           1671    3      154        50:32.8     51:26.8     16:18/M
      85    Kindra Morris                                          1669   30      155        50:33.1     51:27.8     16:18/M
      86    Lily Cann                                              1246    6      156        50:36.0     50:59.3     16:19/M
      87    Nita Tanner                                            1642   39      158        50:57.1     51:45.9     16:26/M
      88    Laura Watson                                           1461   32      161        51:00.9     51:46.4     16:27/M
      89    Kendal Quinton                                         1172   25      162        51:02.5     52:00.6     16:28/M
      90    Kathy Hobgood                                          1171   33      163        51:02.7     52:01.1     16:28/M
      91    Jenni Smith                       Owensboro  KY        1704   30      164        51:09.3     52:02.4     16:30/M
      92    Abigail McBrayer                  Utica  KY             990    8      166        51:19.1     52:25.0     16:33/M
      93    Amy McBrayer                      Utica  KY             992   56      168        51:20.4     52:25.9     16:34/M
      94    Janice Pauley                     Owensboro  KY        1947   34      169        51:21.4     52:04.2     16:34/M
      95    Sadie Evans                                            1231    7      171        51:23.9     52:27.9     16:35/M
      96    Taylor Evans                                           1232   10      172        51:23.9     52:27.8     16:35/M
      97    Jenni Owen                        Owensboro  KY        1401   40      173        51:24.2     52:43.5     16:35/M
      98    Lydia Martell                                          1332    6      174        51:24.6     51:33.0     16:35/M
      99    Joan Chao                                              2012   55      175        51:25.1     52:01.5     16:35/M
     100    Carleigh Saylor                                        1866   24      176        51:26.0     52:41.1     16:35/M
     101    Crystal Sorley                                         1268   36      177        51:26.4     51:38.0     16:35/M
     102    Dana Piper                                             1615   32      180        51:28.9     52:15.7     16:36/M
     103    Alex Murphy                                            1165    6      183        51:32.1     52:51.6     16:37/M
     104    Laura Murphy                                           1164   29      184        51:33.4     52:50.3     16:38/M
     105    Ariana Martinez                                        1607    5      185        51:33.8     52:20.6     16:38/M
     106    Jillian Baize                                          1613   29      186        51:34.1     52:20.7     16:38/M
     107    Haley Kim                                              1867   26      189        51:36.2     52:47.8     16:39/M
     108    Kristy Brackin                                         1536   41      192        51:37.3     52:25.0     16:39/M
     109    Katie Bouchard                                         1470   17      193        51:39.5     52:07.9     16:40/M
     110    Amy Bouchard                                           1474   45      194        51:40.9     52:09.0     16:40/M
     111    Alex Headley                                           1131   25      196        51:46.1     51:59.6     16:42/M
     112    Robyn Hetman                                           1725   55      197        51:47.2     51:59.9     16:42/M
     113    Lori Roberson                                           912   34      198        51:47.8     53:01.0     16:42/M
     114    Emma Stephens                                          1818    8      199        51:49.3     52:04.9     16:43/M
     115    Sarah Oflynn                                           1913   42      201        51:52.5     51:52.5     16:44/M
     116    Cassye Coomes                                          1486    2      202        51:53.0     52:40.2     16:44/M
     117    Jela Ashby                                              918   44      204        51:53.7     51:56.8     16:44/M
     118    Carye Coomes                                           1489   34      205        51:54.5     52:39.9     16:45/M
     119    Amanda Boswell                                         1478   38      206        51:54.7     52:39.7     16:45/M
     120    Gabriela Martinez                                      1606   34      207        51:55.0     52:40.1     16:45/M
     121    Reese Boswell                                          1476    5      208        51:55.7     52:40.5     16:45/M
     122    Hannah Mulligan                                        1457   11      209        51:59.7     52:25.7     16:46/M
     123    Amanda Morgan                                          1794   33      215        52:16.4     53:07.2     16:52/M
     124    Lauren Shaffer                                         1820   30      216        52:22.9     52:56.4     16:54/M
     125    Sara Saylor                                            1837   52      217        52:33.0     53:46.8     16:57/M
     126    Angie Morris                                           1672   48      220        52:38.3     53:30.8     16:59/M
     127    Tamara Brubaker                                        1410   40      221        52:44.8     53:00.1     17:01/M
     128    Tracy Stallings                                        1413   38      222        52:45.2     52:59.9     17:01/M
     129    Karli Sanders                                          1646   13      223        52:45.3     53:30.7     17:01/M
     130    Terri Coke                                             1881   54      224        52:49.6     52:49.6     17:02/M
     131    Madeleine Coke                                         1882   21      227        52:53.0     52:53.0     17:04/M
     132    Sarah Howard                                           2105   37      228        52:53.7     53:23.7     17:04/M
     133    Cari Manire                       Owensboro  KY        1026   41      229        52:54.8     53:14.6     17:04/M
     134    Amy Glahn                                              2089   48      230        53:01.5     53:27.8     17:06/M
     135    Melanie Whistle                                        1903   45      232        53:07.1     53:40.1     17:08/M
     136    Renee Ekbladh                                          1215   45      233        53:11.2     53:56.4     17:09/M
     137    Kathy Ekbladh                                          1213   64      235        53:21.8     54:08.0     17:13/M
     138    Ashley Sandefur                                        1784   25      236        53:32.0     53:55.9     17:16/M
     139    Joanne Stephens                                        1817   61      237        53:52.9     54:07.5     17:23/M
     140    Marijane Sheldon                                       1416   44      238        53:53.9     54:13.8     17:23/M
     141    Heather Dant                                           1424   38      239        53:58.8     54:14.3     17:25/M
     142    Carla Froehlich                                        1782   53      240        54:02.3     54:02.3     17:26/M
     143    Ava Settles                                            1248    5      241        54:07.4     55:03.3     17:27/M
     144    Cyndi Settles                                          1247   38      242        54:07.5     55:02.6     17:27/M
     145    Nikki Hatfield                                         2020   34      244        54:14.7     54:14.7     17:30/M
     146    Tess Pence                                             1623   10      246        54:41.8     55:39.5     17:38/M
     147    Madelyn Zembrycki                                      1721   11      247        54:48.9     55:39.5     17:41/M
     148    Kim Stranathan                                         1627   41      248        54:55.0     55:37.1     17:43/M
     149    Margaret Pence                                         1624   45      249        55:26.1     56:23.9     17:53/M
     150    Haley Harper                                           1324   22      253        55:43.7     56:20.4     17:58/M
     151    Stacy Harper                                           1322   44      254        55:44.5     56:20.4     17:59/M
     152    Bethany Cox                                            2052   30      255        56:01.8     56:58.6     18:04/M
     153    Pam Cox                                                2050   55      256        56:02.3     56:59.3     18:05/M
     154    Angel Niemeier                    Owensboro  KY         929   31      257        56:09.8     57:00.7     18:07/M
     155    Ashley Niemeier                                         932   15      258        56:10.0     57:00.8     18:07/M
     156    Alissa Niemeier                                         931    1      259        56:10.5     57:00.3     18:07/M
     157    Sheryl Edge                       Owensboro  KY        1089   42      260        56:59.3     57:09.2     18:23/M
     158    Brenda Westerfield                Owensboro  KY         970   60      262        57:09.8     57:09.8     18:26/M
     159    Aubrey Koller                                          1310    4      265        57:16.9     57:49.6     18:28/M
     160    Stacey Davis                                           1563   38      266        57:17.4     58:17.3     18:29/M
     161    Brookelynn Davis                                       1565   10      268        57:19.3     58:17.5     18:29/M
     162    Isabella Jarboe                                        1738    6      270        57:27.8     58:38.1     18:32/M
     163    Jacynda Jarboe                                         1737    9      272        57:28.9     58:43.7     18:32/M
     164    Erica Wilson                                           1302   35      273        57:29.3     58:23.5     18:33/M
     165    Denise Jarboe                                          1739   31      274        57:31.3     58:46.2     18:33/M
     166    Kylie Crook                                            1852    7      276        57:34.3     58:39.0     18:34/M
     167    Cassie Henderson                                       1573   44      278        57:36.1     58:10.1     18:35/M
     168    Kim Koller                                             1311   32      279        57:37.9     58:11.6     18:35/M
     169    Mary Ebelhar                                           1823   60      281        57:42.2     58:56.6     18:37/M
     170    Cassie White                                           1222   30      282        57:42.8     58:56.6     18:37/M
     171    Becky Payne                                            1083   64      283        57:58.3     58:34.2     18:42/M
     172    Cindy Schwartz                                         1082   60      284        58:01.4     58:36.1     18:43/M
     173    Christa Martell                                        1334   42      285        58:03.8     58:11.9     18:44/M
     174    Angela Anderson                                        1198   47      286        58:12.5     59:16.5     18:46/M
     175    Rebecca Bogucki                                        1371   32      287        58:18.1     58:39.7     18:48/M
     176    Sarah Westerfield                 Philpot  KY           943   30      288        58:32.6     59:31.2     18:53/M
     177    Sabrina Velotta                                        1360   34      289        58:33.1     59:17.7     18:53/M
     178    Laura Eaton                                            1363   31      291        58:36.1     59:18.1     18:54/M
     179    Emily Sandefur                    Beaver Dam  KY       1047   10      295        59:40.8     59:40.8     19:15/M
     180    Grace Sandefur                    Beaver Dam  KY       1044   42      296        59:44.4     59:44.4     19:16/M
     181    Theresa Bennett                                        1120   51      298        59:49.9   1:00:23.7     19:18/M
     182    Rita Rosenberg                                         1724   59      299      1:01:26.9   1:02:18.4     19:49/M
     183    Meg Zembrycki                                          1722   12      300      1:01:27.6   1:02:19.2     19:49/M
     184    Victoria Whitford                                      1419   11      301      1:03:11.8   1:03:32.4     20:23/M
Top

Male Walk Overalls Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Cox                          Owensboro  KY        2051   19        1        23:58.1     23:58.1      7:44/M
       2    Logan Sandefur                    Beaver Dam  KY       1045   13        2        24:27.8     24:27.8      7:47/M
       3    Reece Sandefur                    Beaver Dam  KY       1046   11        4        28:49.2     28:49.2      9:18/M
Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jesse Martell                                          1331    9        7        30:29.7     30:58.2      9:50/M
       2    Tyler Bogucki                                          1370    9       10        31:17.3     31:37.6     10:05/M
       3    Hayden Hamilton                                        1384    9       11        31:30.3     31:37.5     10:10/M
       4    Bryson Velotta                    Owensboro  KY        1688    8       12        31:46.2     32:29.5     10:15/M
       5    Phill Kopczynski                                       1326   34       13        31:54.0     32:35.2     10:17/M
       6    Brad Goodall                                           1789   37       15        31:54.6     32:21.4     10:17/M
       7    Carter Kopczynski                                      1325    8       17        32:14.2     32:56.1     10:24/M
       8    Chuck Istre                                            1999   57       19        33:26.4     33:27.7     10:47/M
       9    Jeff Elliot                                            1204   55       20        34:17.2     35:22.1     11:04/M
      10    Nick Smith                                             1703   33       23        34:35.9     35:27.4     11:09/M
      11    Grayson Smith                                          1705    6       24        34:40.6     35:27.6     11:11/M
      12    Colin Riley                                            1698    5       25        34:44.7     35:31.8     11:12/M
      13    Wasson Kerrick                    Philpot  KY           954   62       26        34:44.7     34:55.0     11:12/M
      14    Isaac Oflynn                                           1915   12       27        34:53.7     35:19.5     11:15/M
      15    Joshua McFadden                                        1306   10       28        35:06.8     35:57.3     11:19/M
      16    Bryce Bohannon                                         1678   11       30        35:25.1     36:13.2     11:25/M
      17    Gant Harper                                            1321    9       32        36:07.3     36:43.4     11:39/M
      18    Tony Hamilton                                          1385   60       33        36:16.8     36:26.8     11:42/M
      19    Daren Harper                                           1323   45       34        36:26.3     37:02.1     11:45/M
      20    Mark Zembrycki                                         1723   39       35        36:30.4     37:23.5     11:46/M
      21    Luke Zembrycki                                         1720   10       36        36:31.1     37:22.3     11:47/M
      22    Darin Neal                                             1155   11       39        36:49.9     37:41.2     11:53/M
      23    Carter Howard                                          1342    9       42        37:26.9     37:49.4     12:05/M
      24    Luke Beaver                                            1225    8       43        37:30.4     37:30.4     12:06/M
      25    Steve Howard                                           1341   50       44        37:39.1     38:00.4     12:09/M
      26    Brad Rowan                                             1388   34       46        38:12.4     38:20.7     12:19/M
      27    Johnathan Ralph                                        1728    8       50        39:58.4     40:18.6     12:54/M
      28    Donnie Benson                                          1970   60       52        40:09.3     41:05.0     12:57/M
      29    Adrian Yeiser                     Owensboro  KY        2015   33       54        40:21.0     41:17.6     13:01/M
      30    Noah Owen                                              1400   11       57        41:05.5     42:25.1     13:15/M
      31    Will Sheldon                                           1415   10       58        41:05.5     41:13.6     13:15/M
      32    Danny Benson                                           1969   31       59        41:06.0     41:06.0     13:15/M
      33    Ethan Payne                                            1392    8       61        41:40.2     42:15.1     13:26/M
      34    Bill Wells                                             1780   36       67        42:40.8     43:06.1     13:46/M
      35    Terril Riley                      Owensboro  KY        1001   60       68        42:54.6     43:26.2     13:50/M
      36    Edward Miltenberger                                    1799   58       69        42:55.1     43:14.1     13:51/M
      37    Jack Morris                                            1670    6       70        43:05.2     43:59.7     13:54/M
      38    Gavin Hamilton                                         1383    7       73        43:26.1     43:30.4     14:01/M
      39    Ben Hamlet                                             1328   38       74        43:49.6     43:53.2     14:08/M
      40    Maddox Simpson                                         1376    7       75        43:53.4     44:09.1     14:09/M
      41    Rob Simpson                                            1375   43       76        43:54.7     44:10.4     14:10/M
      42    Wesley Hamlet                                          1327    7       77        44:07.0     44:09.8     14:14/M
      43    Blake Coons                       Owensboro  KY        1189    9       78        44:35.3     45:25.7     14:23/M
      44    Matt Coons                        Owensboro  KY        1187   35       79        44:36.4     45:26.0     14:23/M
      45    Garrett Small                                          1409   10       84        44:53.1     45:10.8     14:29/M
      46    Elijah Payne                                           1391    6       87        45:21.5     45:57.6     14:38/M
      47    Andrew Alexander                                       1480    8       92        45:53.2     46:29.9     14:48/M
      48    Clay Howard                                            2104   9        93        45:59.0     46:28.0     14:50/M
      49    Eli Howard                                             2103   7        94        46:06.8     46:37.2     14:52/M
      50    Eddie Reddish                                          1685   41      103        46:52.6     47:46.5     15:07/M
      51    Weston Small                                           1406    6      104        46:55.3     47:13.8     15:08/M
      52    Bobby Small                                            1408   40      107        47:14.2     47:14.2     15:14/M
      53    Jacob Neal                                             1154    9      109        47:21.3     48:13.9     15:16/M
      54    Tim Tanner                                             1640   42      110        47:21.8     48:11.5     15:16/M
      55    Dallas Krueger                                         1603    8      114        47:56.2     48:33.3     15:28/M
      56    Kraig Krueger                                          1602   42      115        47:56.3     48:33.4     15:28/M
      57    Wayne Bellamy                                          1482   65      116        47:58.2     48:35.9     15:28/M
      58    Alex Hardesty                                          1184   35      121        48:16.3     49:17.7     15:34/M
      59    Michael Robinson                                       1366   47      124        48:18.9     48:37.3     15:35/M
      60    Jesse Johnson                                          1504    6      126        48:22.3     49:02.5     15:36/M
      61    Frank Gibbs                                            1084   64      127        48:34.6     49:38.8     15:40/M
      62    Jeff Derossit                                          1561   42      135        49:19.1     50:14.0     15:55/M
      63    Michael Kuhna                                          1595    5      136        49:19.2     50:13.5     15:55/M
      64    Austin Pauley                     Owensboro  KY        1946   7       152        50:11.7     50:55.9     16:11/M
      65    Mac Cann                                               1241   37      157        50:36.5     50:57.3     16:19/M
      66    Jacob McKenney                                         1276    8      159        50:57.4     52:00.0     16:26/M
      67    Jim Ashby                         Maceo  KY             917   65      160        50:58.5     51:02.2     16:26/M
      68    Joseph McBrayer                   Utica  KY             993    9      165        51:18.0     52:25.2     16:33/M
      69    James McBrayer                    Utica  KY             991   58      167        51:19.1     52:25.0     16:33/M
      70    Carson Owen                                            1402    5      170        51:23.2     52:43.4     16:35/M
      71    Trae Oflynn                                            1914   15      178        51:26.5     51:52.8     16:35/M
      72    Corey Long                                             1614    8      179        51:28.4     52:16.2     16:36/M
      73    Tyler Murphy                                           1162    2      181        51:31.0     52:50.3     16:37/M
      74    Caleb Murphy                                           1163    3      182        51:31.5     52:49.9     16:37/M
      75    Camden Stiles                                          1838    2      187        51:34.7     52:45.6     16:38/M
      76    Kevin Lowe                                             1463   37      188        51:36.2     52:24.6     16:39/M
      77    Adam Wilkinson                                         1473   18      190        51:36.7     52:07.6     16:39/M
      78    Ricky Evans                                            1230   45      191        51:37.0     52:39.2     16:39/M
      79    Michael Bouchard                                       1472   47      195        51:42.4     52:09.2     16:41/M
      80    Eugene Oflynn                                          1912   44      200        51:52.4     51:52.4     16:44/M
      81    Trent Coomes                                           1487    4      203        51:53.1     52:40.2     16:44/M
      82    Jeremy Boswell                                         1477   38      210        52:02.9     52:47.6     16:47/M
      83    Mike Clemens                                           1093   49      211        52:06.1     52:22.8     16:48/M
      84    Jeremy Stephens                                        1816   35      212        52:06.2     52:06.2     16:48/M
      85    Mark Maglio                                            1827   45      213        52:10.2     52:20.9     16:50/M
      86    Mark Cotter                                            1826   47      214        52:10.4     52:21.1     16:50/M
      87    Owen Saylor                                            1836   55      218        52:36.7     53:47.8     16:58/M
      88    Brock Brubaker                                         1411    9      219        52:37.7     52:52.0     16:58/M
      89    Chris Murphy                                           1161   28      225        52:51.0     52:51.0     17:03/M
      90    Jed Manire                        Owensboro  KY        1029   42      226        52:53.0     53:13.4     17:04/M
      91    Sidney Dalton                     Owensboro  KY         969   73      231        53:02.6     53:16.6     17:06/M
      92    Levi Ekbladh                                           1212    8      234        53:13.3     53:52.9     17:10/M
      93    Cole Stranathan                                        1626    7      243        54:10.1     54:53.5     17:28/M
      94    Jeremy Camron                                          1219   39      245        54:40.9     55:43.6     17:38/M
      95    Mike Pence                                             1625   48      250        55:26.6     56:23.6     17:53/M
      96    Chad Coomes                                            1488   36      251        55:31.8     56:17.2     17:55/M
      97    Dakota Boswell                                         1485   11      252        55:33.7     56:18.3     17:55/M
      98    Steve Carrico                                          1143   58      261        57:03.0     57:03.0     18:24/M
      99    Toby Koller                                            1312   35      263        57:15.7     57:49.2     18:28/M
     100    Jeff Davis                                             1564   41      264        57:16.1     58:17.4     18:28/M
     101    Parker Wilson                                          1300    6      267        57:18.8     58:13.6     18:29/M
     102    Chris Jarboe                                           1740   31      269        57:24.3     58:36.5     18:31/M
     103    Lincoln Wilson                                         1301    4      271        57:28.2     58:22.2     18:32/M
     104    Shawn Wilson                                           1297   39      275        57:32.2     58:26.5     18:34/M
     105    Henry Crook                                            1851   52      277        57:35.4     58:36.8     18:35/M
     106    Rory White                                             1223    7      280        57:40.3     58:55.4     18:36/M
     107    Mike Jones                        Philpot  KY           944   39      290        58:33.3     59:31.6     18:53/M
     108    Eric Bogucki                                           1372   33      292        58:39.8     58:39.8     18:55/M
     109    Adrian Patterson                                       2069   7       293        59:15.1   1:00:08.5     19:07/M
     110    Phillip Young                                          2068   63      294        59:15.8   1:00:07.7     19:07/M
     111    Jacob Bennett                                          1119   25      297        59:48.8   1:00:22.9     19:17/M
     112    Tom Whitford                                           1421   59      302      1:03:18.2   1:03:36.4     20:25/M